| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 13 septiembre, 2014
Gran Prix "Luis A. Cerrato" - YCO
 
YACHT CLUB OLIVOS
XXXIV GRAND PRIX "LUIS A. CERRATO"
SEPTIEMBRE 2014
All Boats
TIMONEL Class Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 3553 Nicolás Fidalgo   YCO 28 4 1 4 1 3 (16) 1 11 3 (24)
2 3216 Juan Pablo Cardoso   YCO 28 3 2 (65\BFD) 2 3 1 10 3 4 (12)
3 403 Nicolás Radovitzky extranjero YCU 34 (9) 5 7 4 6 (8) 3 5 2 2
4 15535 Iván Shestopalov extranjero USA 37 7 (64\BFD) 3 7 4 2 10 1 3 (65\DNC)
5 226 Santiago Ugarte extranjero CYA-CHILE 44 1 2 1 1 (16) 14 2 (29) 12 11
6 18162 Emma Kaneti extranjero & femenino USA 45 (65\DNC) 5 3 3 8 19 2 4 1 (65\DNC)
7 390 Santiago Rial extranjero YCU 47 2 3 4 (64\BFD) 1 5 1 (36) 8 23
8 3112 Constanza Ruffinelli femenino YCO 47 1 4 8 4 2 6 7 (15) 15 (40)
9 3552 Camila Barletta femenino CVB 48 6 7 6 5 9 1 (65\RAF) 4 10 (17)
10 3217 Luciana Cardoso femenino YCO 50 11 6 (15) 2 1 7 4 (12) 10 9
11 3491 Theo Helman   YCO 50 7 3 7 7 (22) 4 13 7 2 (19)
12 3402 Lihuen Gomez Lacchini   CRLP 58 3 4 13 (64\BFD) 15 (35) 6 6 9 2
13 392 Fernando Diz extranjero YCPE 59 6 (12) 2 8 10 10 (15) 10 5 8
14 3449 Imanol Vilasetru   YCO 63 5 10 6 5 12 (18) 4 13 8 (23)
15 3493 Dante Cittadini interior CNSP 72 5 13 5 (15) 13 15 (19) 5 13 3
16 437 Benjamín Fuenzalida extranjero CYA 78 2 6 1 (65\BFD) 5 (24) 24 14 11 15
17 216 Gonzalo Sader extranjero YCPE 79 12 11 12 6 14 7 5 (26) (33) 12
18 414 Ignacio Regusci extranjero YCPE 91 23 17 9 11 11 8 8 (31) (29) 4
19 3529 Alejandro Formica   CVB 93 8 20 20 8 2 9 5 21 (30) (29)
20 3065 Teresa Romairone femenino YCA 95 11 9 15 12 7 5 20 16 (31) (35)
21 15771 Bella Cassaretto extranjero & femenino YCL-USA 97 10 22 9 (65\BFD) 6 17 19 (27) 4 10
22 3123 Joaquín Sans Rother   CRLP 100 21 19 8 9 (25) 11 (33) 8 18 6
23 3185 Lucas Videla   YCO 113 4 1 2 3 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 30 7 1
24 3236 Ian Szejet   CVB 115 16 7 5 16 25 15 24 7 (30) (36)
25 397 Luis Pedro Carrero extranjero YCPE 115 8 15 14 11 17 20 12 18 (21) (31)
26 160 Sebastián Reolon extranjero YCPE 115 9 13 11 14 (29) 14 (65\DSQ) 22 15 17
27 3316 Ivan Luppi interior CNSP 115 14 (19) 16 13 16 10 14 13 19 (21)
28 378 Candelaria Gari extranjero & femenino YCPE 116 15 (42) 12 13 18 6 7 29 (40) 16
29 402 Martín Radovitzky extranjero YCU 117 14 16 (64\BFD) 6 12 18 8 (31) 13 30
30 3535 Lucas Alvarez Millet interior CNN 120 (24) 15 17 10 17 23 13 6 (24) 19
31 3121 Felipe Zabala   CRLP 123 17 22 11 19 23 16 9 (34) 6 (29)
32 347 Hernán Umpierre extranjero YCPE 127 26 (32) 14 23 7 32 23 1 (64\BFD) 1
33 415 Mateo Regusci extranjero YCPE 134 12 23 (64\BFD) 18 22 4 6 27 (32) 22
34 3413 Iñaqui Gurmindo interior CNSP 134 10 11 (64\BFD) 16 14 22 9 26 (36) 26
35 19459 Thomas Hall extranjero USA 136 48 9 (64\BFD) 25 5 30 11 3 5 (65\DNC)
36 321 Bruno Centenaro extranjero YCPE 137 13 8 16 21 8 (28) 20 24 (35) 27
37 3051 Julián Scarone   YCO 139 17 17 (34) 10 18 26 16 9 26 (40)
38 88 Juan Martín Pacheco Gorrochategui extranjero YCU 144 (37) 10 10 14 15 26 23 24 22 (32)
39 197 Belén Carrau extranjero & femenino YCPE 145 13 18 18 21 27 (29) 15 15 (34) 18
40 3507 Ramiro Eduardo Cubria   YCA 157 18 16 10 9 35 (64\OCS) 17 (41) 14 38
41 268 Felix Leborgne extranjero YCPE 159 (33) 12 27 20 (65\BFD) 20 16 33 17 14
42 3511 Juan Manuel Campos   YCO 170 (65\DNC) 8 (65\BFD) 65\BFD 10 12 11 20 33 11
43 3574 José Rother   CRLP 173 29 14 (64\DNC) 30 20 (39) 18 30 19 13
44 3527 Nicolás Brait   CVB 174 28 (30) 18 (64\BFD) 26 19 22 25 20 16
45 3100 Santiago Toker   CNSE 176 25 (64\BFD) 29 31 19 (35) 27 10 27 8
46 404 Joaquín Radovitzky   YCU 182 27 14 21 17 32 36 (41) (48) 17 18
47 3437 Alfredo Agote   CNSE 187 28 27 (65\DNC) 25 28 (65\DNC) 39 11 16 13
48 3562 María Victoria Montalvano femenino CVB 190 34 29 23 36 33 (38) (38) 12 18 5
49 2990 Manuela Terreu femenino CNAs 191 27 24 22 24 31 (37) 25 17 21 (37)
50 3424 Vera Gilardi femenino CNSE 191 19 30 19 18 21 28 18 38 (39) (39)
51 3514 Alvaro Vogt interior YCR 193 32 35 28 17 19 13 14 (48) 35 (37)
52 3038 Máximo Videla   YCA 200 33 36 33 29 (47) 31 (38) 8 27 3
53 3240 Máximo Cereghini   YCO 200 24 (49) 29 20 (41) 11 27 20 31 38
54 3248 Malena Sciarra interior & femenino CNSP 204 15 26 17 28 27 21 28 42 (64\RAF) (45)
55 3517 Simón Auberdiac   CNSI 205 23 (40) 24 35 30 33 39 (40) 14 7
56 3467 Nehuen Uriarte   YCO 206 30 21 24 35 9 2 21 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC
57 3418 Pedro Alvarez Gallesio   YCA 206 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 31 12 3 14 11 5
58 3443 Octavio Diana   YCO 208 16 33 23 34 34 13 17 (47) 38 (64\DNC)
59 3536 Tomás Massaro   CVB 209 (45) (34) 30 27 11 30 28 21 29 33
60 3555 Manuela Rodriguez interior & femenino YCR 212 36 (40) (37) 32 21 9 35 28 24 27
61 3288 Tomas Catani   CNZ 212 36 32 28 22 23 21 26 (47) (40) 24
62 3451 Juan Nottebohm   CNSI 219 30 35 (65\DNC) 39 (64\DNC) 29 37 32 7 10
63 3570 Geronimo Pozzi Alcon interior CNSP 221 29 20 30 23 (40) (43) 33 18 37 31
64 367 Ignacio Hermida extranjero YCU 227 37 31 (65\BFD) (65\BFD) 33 25 26 28 41 6
65 3498 Luis Velasco   CNSI 231 (65\DNC) 39 (65\DNC) 15 24 22 34 43 12 42
66 3554 Juan Ignacio Queirel   YCO 233 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 3 12 2 6 15
67 3107 Amin Abdelrahman   YCO 238 40 (64\BFD) 31 28 34 27 36 19 23 (41)
68 3434 Marina Rodriguez Castelli femenino YCO 240 18 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 4 3 64\DNC 23 38 26
69 3056 Federico Moretti interior CNSP 250 38 36 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 39 40 32 19 25 21
70 2645 Gerónimo Laschera   YCO 252 40 47 25 27 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 25 16 7
71 3541 Facundo Vigo     252 (65\DNC) 34 (65\DNC) 19 26 33 32 44 23 41
72 3526 Mateo Arigós   CVB 255 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 64\DNC 23 31 2 1 4
73 3261 Teo Zecchin   CVSI 255 39 28 (65\DNC) 38 28 38 (64\DNC) 22 28 34
74 3512 Gonzalo Sere   YCA 262 (64\DNC) 27 21 (64\DNC) 36 34 29 41 39 35
75 3361 Andrés Cloos   YCO 264 (65\DNC) 37 20 32 51 49 (64\DNC) 17 36 22
76 3468 Franco Hagen   YCCN 271 41 28 (64\BFD) 29 24 36 37 33 (64\DNC) 43
77 3445 Marcos Gomez Villafañe   CVB 275 35 26 26 22 65\DNE 27 35 39 (65\DNC) (65\DNC)
78 3111 Tomás Atchabahian Palau   YCO 280 42 48 32 30 (52) 48 (64\DNC) 32 28 20
79 3539 Clara Rojas femenino CRLP 283 25 23 (65\BFD) (65\BFD) 36 39 31 64\DNC 45 20
80 3215 Franco Schneider   CNAL 283 22 21 (65\BFD) 26 42 37 42 (65\DNC) 48 45
81 2834 Tomas Chervin   CVB 284 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 32 40 30 23 22 9
82 3287 Julián Bautista Gazari   YCCN 284 (64\DNC) 29 35 (64\BFD) 35 32 21 43 47 42
83 3499 Charo Menendez femenino YCO 285 (64\DNC) 41 25 36 37 42 34 (46) 42 28
84 3212 Julia Fionda Greco   CNSF 287 47 (64\BFD) 33 33 44 43 (65\DNC) 34 25 28
85 2991 Sofía Dagostino femenino CNGSM 291 (65\OCS) 24 26 (65\BFD) 29 24 40 35 64\BFD 49
86 3436 Enzo Basile   CRLP 305 41 45 35 37 41 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 16 65\DSQ 25
87 3488 Tadeo Funes de Rioja   YCA 305 43 25 38 (64\DNC) 42 41 40 (44) 42 34
88 3191 Facundo Mac Gowan   CNSE 308 (65\DNC) 44 22 34 38 44 (64\DNC) 38 45 43
89 3503 Mateo De Luca   CRLP 312 (64\DNC) 31 64\DNC 64\BFD 38 (65\DNC) 42 39 20 14
90 3256 Martín Barletta   CVB 316 31 52 (65\DNC) (65\BFD) 50 45 64\DNC 40 9 25
91 3189 Lucas Miniati   CUBA 321 26 46 37 (65\BFD) (65\BFD) 34 43 45 43 47
92 2930 Juan Terreu   CNAs 323 38 43 (65\BFD) (65\BFD) 45 45 44 37 41 30
93 3442 Maximiliano Kralj   YCA 325 19 18 19 12 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC
94 3282 Franco Reno   CUBA 336 20 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 20 17 22 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC
95 3026 Polo Saiegh   YCO 342 22 (64\BFD) (64\DNC) 26 13 64\OCS 25 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
96 409 Francisca Volpe extranjero & femenino YCP 342 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 30 25 29 36 44 48
97 2754 Tomás Harriague Castex   CNSI 346 34 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 37 46 30 45 46 44
98 3295 Eugenia Albornoz femenino YCO 353 20 25 27 24 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC
99 310 Santiago Carracedo extranjero YCU 357 (65\DNC) 42 38 (65\BFD) 44 47 64\DNC 42 44 36
100 3299 Juan Ignacio Giammona   CRLP 360 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 43 50 64\DNC 9 34 32
101 3542 Ulises Gomez Lacchini   CRLP 361 (64\DNC) 37 39 64\BFD 43 46 (65\DNC) 49 37 46
102 3062 Mora Muzzio femenino CVB 363 44 43 36 (64\DNC) 48 (64\DNC) 64\DNC 46 43 39
103 3469 Federico Wolf   CVB 374 (65\DNC) 50 39 40 46 44 41 (64\DNC) 64\DNC 50
104 2996 Delfina Andealli femenino CNGSM 387 35 33 31 31 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
105 3159 Facundo Bozzi   CNSE 388 31 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\BFD) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 35 32 33
106 3243 Francisco Garay   CRLP 390 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 39 31 36 64\DNC 46 46
107 3429 Lucia Miranda femenino CNZ 391 46 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 46 64\DNC 64\DNC 37 26 44
108 428 Abril Rial extranjero & femenino YCU 399 32 41 36 33 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
109 3015 Constanza Agnoletti femenino YCA 405 39 38 32 64\DNC 40 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
110 3203 Santiago Garay   CRLP 432 (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 45 41 43 64\DNC 47 64\DNC
111 3556 Santiago Arrondo   CRLP 436 42 39 34 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC
112 3534 Lian Boix Mansilla   YCCN 441 (65\DNC) 38 13 (65\BFD) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
113 3531 Joaquín Duhalde   cnsi 473 21 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
114 2959 Agustín Saguier   YCA 476 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 49 42 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC
115 3136 Violeta García Cantelli femenino CNSI 506 (65\DNC) 51 (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
116 3303 Carolina Frati femenino CNSE 512T (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
116 446 Agustín Castro extranjero YCU 512T (64\DNC) (64\DNC) 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
118 1111 Guido Baggi interior YCR 513 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
119 2870 Camila Nathalie Vidal femenino CNGSM 514 (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
120 187 Santiago Pacheco Gorrochategui extranjero YCU 516T 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
120 3218 Mateo Waisse   CNSE 516T 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
122 3481 Santiago Giorgetti interior CVR 517T (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
122 3426 Victoria Ana García interior & femenino YCR 517T (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC
122 313 Tomás Bordaberry extranjero YCPE 517T (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
122 3073 Francisco Villalba interior CRSN 517T (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 64\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
126 3128 Victoria Paz femenino CVSI 520T (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC
126 355 Julián Silvestri extranjero YCU 520T (65\DNC) (65\DNC) 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC 65\DNC

Publicado el 02/10/2014