| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 23 mayo, 2015
AUDO 3
Clase Optimsit 
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
CLASE OPTIMIST - AUDO 3
23 y 24 de majo 2015
OPTIMIST Class, All 49 Boats
PRELIMINARY SERIES SUMMARY
Fi S# Crew Subgroup From Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Tot
1 347 Hernán Umpierre   YCU 3 1 4 7 15
2 367 Ignacio Hermida   YCU 2 2 10 4 18
3 187 Santiago Pacheco   YCU 13 3 6 2 24
4 403 Nicolás Radovitzky   YCU 9 5 2 14 30
5 188 Juan M. Pacheco   YCU 8 8 1 18 35
6 396 Antonio García Inf YCPE 7 14 3 21 45
7 380 Jimena Gonzalez Fem NYC 17 7 15 6 45
8 326 Facundo Nina Prin & Inf YCU 18 12 5 12 47
9 404 Joaquín Radovitzky Inf YCU 25 6 14 5 50
10 197 Belén Carrau Fem YCU 12 18 11 10 51
11 423 Santiago Ojeda   YCPE 1 24 16 11 52
12 414 Juan I. Regisci   YCU 6 4 7 37 54
13 348 Juan D. Risso Prin & Inf CNCPG 26 10 13 8 57
14 236 Bruno Centanaro   YCPE 11 15 17 15 58
15 397 Luis P. Carrero   YCPE 15 26 19 3 63
16 346 Jaun F. Pirone   YCPE 20 21 23 1 65
17 357 Nicolás Coll Inf YCU 16 9 25 20 70
18 428 Abril Rial Fem YCU 19 13 21 19 72
19 398 Pedro Aemendariz   YCSCH 5 19 22 28 74
20 437 Nicolás Meerhoff Prin & Inf YCU 10 16 35 16 77
21 418 Iván Cardozo   YCSCH 22 22 27 13 84
22 378 Candelaria Gari Fem YCU 29 29 8 23 89
23 430 Miledna Gonzalez Fem & Inf YCU 14 30 9 39 92
24 450 Dikran Bakkalian Prin YCU 4 33 41 22 100
25 439 Stefano Caiafa Prin & Inf YCPE 24 28 18 31 101
26 379 Manauel Canepa Inf YCSCH 30 25 20 27 102
27 342 Matías de Prado Prin YCPE 21 17 39 26 103
28 354 Sebastián Raya   NYC 37 20 12 36 105
29 364 Francisco Trujillo   YCPE 36 23 26 30 115
30 452 Santiago Trinidad Prin & Inf CNCPG 38 11 32 35 116
31 427 Tomás Benitez de Loy   NYC 39 32 28 24 123
32 160 Santiago Gadea Prin & Inf CNCPG 34 38 38 17 127
33 116 Manuel Stapff Prin & Inf YCPE 27 34 37 29 127
34 320 Victoria Cardozo Prin, Fem & Inf YCU 44 31 44 9 128
35 376 Federico Anelo Prin & Inf YCU 31 35 31 32 129
36 487 Faustino Groba Prin CNCPG 32 27 33 42 134
37 446 Agustín Castro Prin & Inf YCU 23 50/BFD 24 43 140
38 401 Felipe Salustio   YCU 40 42 34 25 141
39 330 Agustín Panizza   NYC 46 36 29 33 144
40 420 Alejandro Pellistri Prin & Inf YCU 33 41 30 41 145
41 407 Sebastián Ercoreca   YCPE 35 37 36 46 154
42 451 Agustín Rabaiotti Prin YCU 28 40 43 44 155
43 443 Victoria García Prin & Fem YCPE 42 44 47 34 167
44 64 Mathias Kumin Prin & Inf YCPE 43 43 45 38 169
45 237 Agostina Casal Prin & Fem NYC 45 39 42 45 171
46 318 Piero Dela Nave Prin YCSCH 41 45 46 40 172
47 454 Facundo Ruiz Prin & Inf YCU 47 46 40 47 180
48 444 Maximiliano Di Bono Prin & Inf YCU 48 47 48 48 191
49 335 Juan P. Coll Prin & Inf YCU 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/BFD 200

Publicado el 25/05/2015