| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 17 December, 2018
XXXIV Rioplatense de Optimist ( 5 regatas)
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXIV RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST 2018
15 AL 19 DE DICIEMBRE 2018
All Boats
Series Summary
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot 1 2 3 4 5
1 ARG3680 Maxi VIDELA   YCA 12 1 2 1 6 2
2 URU396 Antonio GARCIA   YCU 21 2 7 8 1 3
3 URU348 Juan D. RIZZO   CNCPG 21 1 7 7 4 2
4 URU326 Facundo NINA   YCU 32 4 20 3 4 1
5 CHI486 Benjamin GUZMAN   CYA 40 10 1 11 3 15
6 CHI521 Leon SANDOVAL   CNP 44 13 13 4 8 6
7 ARG3668 Guido VAN AVERMAETE   YCA CNMP 48 14 11 5 2 16
8 CHI503 Rafaela SALVATORE Fem CHILE 49 8 4 31 5 1
9 URU160 Santiago GADEA   CNCPG 49 11 5 12 13 8
10 URU376 Federico ANELO   YCU 53 5 9 6 19 14
11 URU439 Stefano CAIAFFA   NYC YCPE 54 4 25 5 15 5
12 CHI520 Nicolas HALLES   CHILE 61 6 38 2 7 8
13 ARG3750 Facundo GUAGLIANONE   YCA 68 6 53\BFD 3 1 5
14 URU338 Franco CARDOZO Inf YCU 68 27 10 18 9 4
15 ARG3564 Marcos PRUDEN   YCA 69 10 18 28 3 10
16 URU392 Alejo CATALDO   CNCPG 70 7 18 10 10 25
17 URU487 Juan M. ALVAREZ   CNCPG 71 3 1 11 16 40
18 URU438 Nicolas PIRIZ   CNCPG 74 9 20 20 7 18
19 ARG3743 Marcos BECCAR VARELA   YCA 74 8 12 26 9 19
20 URU268 Augusto LEBORGNE   YCPE 75 12 27 22 5 9
21 ARG3741 Mateo MIRANDA   YCA 76 30 6 18 11 11
22 ECU244 Stefano PENDOLA   PLYC 80 2 53\BFD 6 6 13
23 URU459 Agnese CAIAFA Fem NYC YCPE 80 9 3 20 12 36
24 URU453 Federico NIN   NYC 82 21 5 19 24 13
25 ARG3733 Beltram LEPORI   YCA 90 53\UFD 3 1 16 17
26 ARG3422 Tomas ENTRALA Inf YCA 91 17 10 10 14 40
27 ARG3852 Felipe BLAS   YCA 93 18 22 36 2 15
28 ARG3628 Santiago CASTOSA   YCA 94 5 23 22 33 11
29 URU465 Ana C. TRUJILLO Fem & Pri YCU 94 33 6 29 12 14
30 URU335 Juan P. COL   YCU 95 19 9 8 53\UFD 6
31 CHI654 Nicolas GIMENEZ   CYA 98 31 13 13 32 9
32 PAR163 Victor GALEANO   YCE 99 14 53\BFD 2 23 7
33 ECU191 Ian NIETO   SYC 102 35 2 45 8 12
34 ECU144 Juan A. CASAL   SYC 104 23 4 23 23 31
35 ARG3788 Nicole De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 107 32 26 15 22 12
36 CHI589 Elisa SCHONGUT Fem CNP 109 22 26 32 13 16
37 ARG3787 Sophia De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 111 17 35 15 25 19
38 URU478 Tomas CARRAU Pri YCU 112 11 24 14 22 41
39 URU116 Manuel STAPFF   CNCPG YCPE 115 22 16 13 26 38
40 URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC 116 3 53\BFD 4 53\UFD 3
41 URU488 Ramiro MARTINEZ Pri YCPE 116 21 30 17 20 28
42 URU397 Francisco HERNANDEZ   YCPE 117 33 39 7 34 4
43 URU195 Facundo GADEA Inf CNCPG 119 24 27 34 27 7
44 CHI484 Bruno PARODI Inf CYA 119 18 8 14 25 54\DNS
45 URU452 Santiago TRINIDAD   CNCPG 120 26 17 12 41 24
46 ECU1401 Sabrina RODRIGUEZ Fem CNSP 120 16 29 21 33 21
47 URU489 Florencia TRINIDAD Fem & Pri CNCPG 124 38 14 16 35 21
48 ARG3421 Diego PASCUARIELLO Inf YCA 125 20 53\BFD 25 17 10
49 URU398 Nicolas SIMONET Pri & Inf CNCPG YCPE 126 31 24 16 21 34
50 URU55 Iñaki ANGULO   NYC 127 34 8 38 14 33
51 URU240 Josefina GUICHEFF Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 128 28 12 27 34 27
52 ARG3055 Nicolas SCIOPPA   YCA 129 16 29 23 36 25
53 CHI127 Olivia LORCA WOLFF Fem CNP 129 54\RET 21 19 18 17
54 URU416 Lorenzo BARROS   YCU 132 54\BFD 33 9 10 26
55 URU758 Julieta PINO Fem & Pri YCP 132 37 19 33 19 24
56 URU409 Sofia SANTANA Fem YCP 132 24 22 34 29 23
57 CHI121 Victoria LORCA WOLFF Fem & Inf CNP 135 15 28 42 11 39
58 URU390 Andres FONTAN   CNCPG 138 29 21 35 26 27
59 URU417 Simon FABINI Pri & Inf NYC 140 7 23 24 54\DSQ 32
60 URU325 Joaquin PAOLINO Pri CRF YCP 146 15 15 37 30 49
61 URU407 Camilo LEMA Pri & Inf CNCPG 149 28 36 40 15 30
62 ECU1001 Rafael SARRANZINI Pri & Inf SYC 149 27 17 25 35 45
63 ARG2874 Delfina VILARNOVO Fem & Pri YCA 150 20 34 33 32 31
64 URU418 Ainara SALDUMBIDE Fem YCSCH 152 32 53\BFD 17 18 32
65 URU420 Mateo WALLAU Pri CNCPG 153 44 11 30 31 37
66 URU437 Franco MALDE Pri CNCPG 155 19 37 42 31 26
67 ECU2404 Victoria ROMERO Fem CNSP 160 30 34 40 20 36
68 URU415 Martina LEITE Fem YCPE 161 13 30 46 37 35
69 ARG3653 Ana ANDRONOVICZ Fem YCA 161 23 36 44 38 20
70 URU198 Milena PESCADERE Fem NYC 162 37 31 30 36 28
71 URU378 Richi N. PAZ   YCPE 163 40 19 43 28 33
72 URU342 Jaun I. BARNECH   NYC 163 45 25 32 39 22
73 URU383 Felipe LUGARO   CNPBC YCP 168 34 14 49 37 34
74 PAR123 RHBY MENDOZA Fem CNRM 169 42 44 27 17 39
75 URU475 Maria I. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 171 12 53\BFD 24 29 53\DNF
76 URU401 Cristobal CARLUCCIO Pri & Inf ycu 173 45 16 37 53\UFD 22
77 URU313 Gianni CARCILLO   CNCPG 173 25 53\BFD 21 21 53\DNF
78 ARG3820 Martina HORMAIZTEGUI Fem YCA 176 36 32 54\DSQ 24 30
79 URU379 Joaquin CAVALLERI Pri YCU 180 43 15 28 53\UFD 41
80 URU308 Martina CONDE Fem YCSCH 180 39 28 41 54\UFD 18
81 URU446 Alejo SATIÑAQUE Pri YCU 181 25 35 35 43 43
82 URU346 Juan M. CURBELLO Pri & Inf CNCPG 183 43 40 36 27 37
83 URU386 Pierina PISCIOTANO Fem & Pri YCPE 184 29 50 29 47 29
84 URU371 Juan M. OUTEIRO   YCPE 190 48 53\BFD 26 40 23
85 URU368 Paula DEFAZIO Fem, Pri & Inf YCPE 195 36 31 39 42 47
86 URU451 Teresa DORIA Fem & Pri YCU 196 38 41 38 41 38
87 URU460 Augstin BENITEZ Pri NYC 198 39 53\BFD 43 43 20
88 URU414 HardieN ETIÈ Pri & Inf YCSCH 201 42 53\BFD 9 53\UFD 44
89 URU188 Manuel BARNECH Pri NYC 202 40 33 48 28 53\DNF
90 ECU9207 Federico MILAN FALC Pri & Inf MARCLUB 202 46 38 50 39 29
91 URU403 Juan A. BORRELI Pri & Inf YCU 204 47 32 47 30 48
92 URU242 Catalina LIMONGI Fem, Pri & Inf NYC 207 41 39 41 44 42
93 URU367 Maite ARRUE Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 212 26 49 51 40 46
94 URU357 Lorenzo RESSIA Pri & Inf YCU 214 35 42 48 45 44
95 URU316 Mateo NOVO Pri ACAL 217 49 37 51 45 35
96 ECU2801 Joaquin MERINO   CNSP 218 44 46 31 54\UFD 43
97 COL99 Juan J. OLIVERA   CVC 220 41 43 39 44 53\DNF
98 URU216 Bruno PARADA Pri YCPE 228 46 47 44 38 53\DNF
99 URU380 Juan M. VIDAL Pri & Inf YCPE 231 50 40 49 46 46
100 URU471 Sofia BARBE Fem & Pri YCPE 233 54\DNS 45 50 42 42
101 URU456 Maria P. BROCCO Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 242 54\DNS 48 47 48 45
102 URU826 Sofia M. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 250 54\DNS 51 45 46 54\DNF
103 URU430 Joaquin SCHMIDT Pri & Inf YCU 254 47 54\DNS 46 54\UFD 53\DNF
104 ARG3740 Pedro MIRANDA   yca 266 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS 54\DNS
105 URU474 Tomas CARRASCO Pri & Inf YCPE 270 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
17-Dic-18, 16:56:12
St. Pete Scorer

Publicado el 12/17/2018