| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 16 December, 2018
XXXIV Rioplatense de Optimist (4 regatas)
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXIV RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST 2018
15 AL 19 DE DICIEMBRE 2018
All Boats
Series Summary
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From 1 2 3 4 Tot
1 ARG3680 Maxi VIDELA   YCA 1 2 1 6 10
2 URU396 Antonio GARCIA   YCU 2 7 8 1 18
3 URU348 Juan D. RIZZO   CNCPG 1 7 7 4 19
4 CHI486 Benjamin GUZMAN   CYA 10 1 11 3 25
5 URU487 Juan M. ALVAREZ   CNCPG 3 1 11 16 31
6 URU326 Facundo NINA   YCU 4 20 3 4 31
7 ARG3668 Guido VAN AVERMAETE   YCA CNMP 14 11 5 2 32
8 CHI521 Leon SANDOVAL   CNP 13 13 4 8 38
9 URU376 Federico ANELO   YCU 5 9 6 19 39
10 URU160 Santiago GADEA   CNCPG 11 5 12 13 41
11 URU459 Agnese CAIAFA Fem NYC YCPE 9 3 20 12 44
12 URU392 Alejo CATALDO   CNCPG 7 18 10 10 45
13 CHI503 Rafaela SALVATORE Fem CHILE 8 4 31 5 48
14 URU439 Stefano CAIAFFA   NYC YCPE 4 25 5 15 49
15 ARG3422 Tomas ENTRALA Inf YCA 17 10 10 14 51
16 CHI520 Nicolas HALLES   CHILE 6 38 2 7 53
17 ARG3743 Marcos BECCAR VARELA   YCA 8 12 26 9 55
18 URU438 Nicolas PIRIZ   CNCPG 9 20 20 7 56
19 ARG3564 Marcos PRUDEN   YCA 10 18 28 3 59
20 ARG3750 Facundo GUAGLIANONE   YCA 6 53\BFD 3 1 63
21 CHI484 Bruno PARODI Inf CYA 18 8 14 24 64
22 URU338 Franco CARDOZO Inf YCU 27 10 18 9 64
23 ARG3741 Mateo MIRANDA   YCA 30 6 18 11 65
24 URU268 Augusto LEBORGNE   YCPE 12 27 22 5 66
25 ECU244 Stefano PENDOLA   PLYC 2 53\BFD 6 6 67
26 URU453 Federico NIN   NYC 21 5 19 24 69
27 URU478 Tomas CARRAU Pri YCU 11 24 14 22 71
28 ARG3733 Beltram LEPORI   YCA 53\UFD 3 1 16 73
29 URU116 Manuel STAPFF   CNCPG YCPE 22 16 13 25 76
30 ARG3852 Felipe BLAS   YCA 18 22 36 2 78
31 URU465 Ana C. TRUJILLO Fem & Pri YCU 33 6 29 12 80
32 ARG3628 Santiago CASTOSA     5 23 22 33 83
33 URU488 Ramiro MARTINEZ Pri YCPE 21 30 17 20 88
34 URU335 Juan P. COL   YCU 19 9 8 53\UFD 89
35 CHI654 Nicolas GIMENEZ   CYA 31 13 13 32 89
36 ECU191 Ian NIETO   SYC 35 2 45 8 90
37 PAR163 Victor GALEANO   YCE 14 53\BFD 2 23 92
38 ARG3787 Sophia De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 17 35 15 25 92
39 URU398 Nicolas SIMONET Pri & Inf CNCPG YCPE 31 24 16 21 92
40 CHI589 Elisa SCHONGUT Fem CNP 22 26 32 13 93
41 URU55 Iñaki ANGULO   NYC 34 8 38 14 94
42 ARG3788 Nicole De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 32 26 15 22 95
43 CHI121 Victoria LORCA WOLFF Fem & Inf CNP 15 28 42 11 96
44 URU452 Santiago TRINIDAD   CNCPG 26 17 12 41 96
45 URU325 Joaquin PAOLINO Pri CRF YCP 15 15 37 29 96
46 ECU1401 Sabrina RODRIGUEZ Fem CNSP 16 29 21 32 98
47 URU240 Josefina GUICHEFF Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 28 12 27 34 101
48 URU489 Florencia TRINIDAD Fem & Pri CNCPG 38 14 16 35 103
49 ECU1001 Rafael SARRANZINI Pri & Inf SYC 27 17 25 34 103
50 ECU144 Juan A. CASAL   SYC 23 4 23 54\DNS 104
51 ARG3055 Nicolas SCIOPPA   YCA 16 29 23 36 104
52 URU416 Lorenzo BARROS   YCU 54\BFD 33 9 10 106
53 URU417 Simon FABINI Pri & Inf NYC 7 23 24 54\DSQ 108
54 URU758 Julieta PINO Fem & Pri YCP 37 19 33 19 108
55 URU409 Sofia SANTANA Fem YCP 24 22 34 28 108
56 URU390 Andres FONTAN   CNCPG 29 21 35 26 111
57 URU397 Francisco HERNANDEZ   YCPE 33 39 7 33 112
58 CHI127 Olivia LORCA WOLFF Fem CNP 54\RET 21 19 18 112
59 URU195 Facundo GADEA Inf CNCPG 24 27 34 27 112
60 URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC 3 53\BFD 4 53\UFD 113
61 ARG3421 Diego PASCUARIELLO Inf YCA 20 53\BFD 25 17 115
62 URU420 Mateo WALLAU Pri CNCPG 44 11 30 31 116
63 URU475 Maria I. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 12 53\BFD 24 29 118
64 ARG2874 Delfina VILARNOVO Fem & Pri YCA 20 34 33 31 118
65 URU407 Camilo LEMA Pri & Inf CNCPG 28 36 40 15 119
66 URU418 Ainara SALDUMBIDE Fem YCSCH 32 53\BFD 17 18 120
67 URU313 Gianni CARCILLO   CNCPG 25 53\BFD 21 21 120
68 ECU2404 Victoria ROMERO Fem CNSP 30 34 40 20 124
69 URU415 Martina LEITE Fem YCPE 13 30 46 37 126
70 URU437 Franco MALDE Pri CNCPG 19 37 42 30 128
71 URU378 Richi N. PAZ   YCPE 40 19 43 27 129
72 PAR123 RHBY MENDOZA Fem CNRM 42 44 27 17 130
73 URU383 Felipe LUGARO   CNPBC YCP 34 14 49 36 133
74 URU198 Milena PESCADERE Fem NYC 37 31 30 35 133
75 URU446 Alejo SATIÑAQUE Pri YCU 25 35 35 42 137
76 URU379 Joaquin CAVALLERI Pri YCU 43 15 28 53\UFD 139
77 URU342 Jaun I. BARNECH   NYC 45 25 32 38 140
78 ARG3653 Ana ANDRONOVICZ Fem YCA 23 36 44 38 141
79 ARG3820 Martina HORMAIZTEGUI Fem YCA 36 32 54\DSQ 23 145
80 URU346 Juan M. CURBELLO Pri & Inf CNCPG 43 40 36 26 145
81 URU368 Paula DEFAZIO Fem, Pri & Inf YCPE 36 31 39 42 148
82 URU188 Manuel BARNECH Pri NYC 40 33 48 28 149
83 URU401 Cristobal CARLUCCIO Pri & Inf ycu 45 16 37 53\UFD 151
84 URU386 Pierina PISCIOTANO Fem & Pri YCPE 29 50 29 46 154
85 URU403 Juan A. BORRELI Pri & Inf YCU 47 32 47 30 156
86 URU414 HardieN ETIÈ Pri & Inf YCSCH 42 53\BFD 9 53\UFD 157
87 URU451 Teresa DORIA Fem & Pri YCU 38 41 38 40 157
88 URU308 Martina CONDE Fem YCSCH 39 28 41 54\UFD 162
89 URU367 Maite ARRUE Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 26 49 51 39 165
90 URU242 Catalina LIMONGI Fem, Pri & Inf NYC 41 39 41 44 165
91 COL99 Juan J. OLIVERA   CVC 41 43 39 43 166
92 URU371 Juan M. OUTEIRO   YCPE 48 53\BFD 26 40 167
93 URU357 Lorenzo RESSIA Pri & Inf YCU 35 42 48 44 169
94 ECU9207 Federico MILAN FALC Pri & Inf MARCLUB 46 38 50 39 173
95 URU216 Bruno PARADA Pri YCPE 46 47 44 37 174
96 ECU2801 Joaquin MERINO   CNSP 44 46 31 54\UFD 175
97 URU460 Augstin BENITEZ Pri NYC 39 53\BFD 43 43 178
98 URU316 Mateo NOVO Pri ACAL 49 37 51 45 182
99 URU380 Juan M. VIDAL Pri & Inf YCPE 50 40 49 46 185
100 URU471 Sofia BARBE Fem & Pri YCPE 54\DNS 45 50 41 190
101 URU826 Sofia M. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 54\DNS 51 45 45 195
102 URU456 Maria P. BROCCO Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 54\DNS 48 47 47 196
103 URU430 Joaquin SCHMIDT Pri & Inf YCU 47 54\DNS 46 54\UFD 201
104 ARG3740 Pedro MIRANDA   yca 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS 212
105 URU474 Tomas CARRASCO Pri & Inf YCPE 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 216
16-Dic-18, 18:16:01
St. Pete Scorer

Publicado el 12/16/2018