| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 14 septiembre, 2014
Gran Prix "Luis A. Cerrato" - YCO Principiantes
 
 
YACHT CLUB OLIVOS
XXXIV GRAND PRIX "LUIS A. CERRATO"
SEPTIEMBRE 2014
All Boats
PRINCIP Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Sailor Subgroup From 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 2779 Giuliano Menini   CNSE 1 2 2 5 (14) 10
2 2887 Lucio Fenouil interior CNSP 5 (13) 8 7 2 22
3 3847 Oliver Baker interior CNSP 4 9 6 (14) 8 27
4 3450 Bautista Nottebohm   CNSI 18 5 3 (19) 4 30
5 3159 Juan Cruz Albamonte   CNSI 14 8 (94\DNC) 4 5 31
6 3431 Tobías López Telli   CUBA 6 (21) 17 3 7 33
7 3420 Triana Rocazzella femenino CNAL 16 4 13 (27) 1 34
8 3462 Pedro Paulo Pinto   CVSI 12 11 12 12 (20) 47
9 2701 Agustina Sofia Schilling femenino CNSI 13 12 (37) 8 15 48
10 3137 Franco Rossi   YCCN 34 3 9 (36) 11 57
11 3262 Agustín De la Vega   CPNLB (94\DNC) 16 4 18 22 60
12 2954 Juan Pablo Carosi   CNSI 8 (56) 16 10 27 61
13 2984 Nicolás Barcia   CNAL (94\DNC) 1 7 39 19 66
14 8243 Donna Mazzucchelli femenino CUBA 3 33 (94\DNC) 24 10 70
15 3149 Facundo Trueba   CUBA 23 15 18 17 (24) 73
16 3238 Julián Finterbusch   CNSI 17 (29) 29 6 23 75
17 3294 Delfina Hogner femenino CUBA 15 (37) 31 16 16 78
18 326 Facundo Nina Montedonico extranjero YCU 10 14 38 (40) 18 80
19 87 Santiago Pacheco extranjero YCU (94\DNC) 31 25 22 3 81
20 2715 Sebastián Romero   YCCN (94\BFD) 6 5 46 32 89
21 3483 Tomás Barcia   CNAL 19 (94\DNC) 1 43 31 94
22 3558 Matías Llull   CVB (94\DNC) 49 11 13 21 94
23 3230 Marcos Achaval   CNSI 9 23 19 48 (51) 99
24 3097 Tomás Paglini interior YCR 29 30 14 26 (42) 99
25 2836 Bautista Abelasturi   CNSI 37 25 23 15 (94\DNC) 100
26 446 Agustín Castro extranjero YCU (94\BFD) 18 21 34 30 103
27 3804 Franco Areste Deitos interior CNSP (94\BFD) 7 10 54 35 106
28 2739 Martín Biolcati   CNSI (43) 10 24 29 43 106
29 2906 Juan Manuel Ferreiro   YCO 32 22 39 (52) 13 106
30 3561 Benicio Leite   CRLP 21 19 32 (62) 40 112
31 3435 Federico Warburg   CNSI 20 27 (94\DNC) 20 47 114
32 3180 Constanza María López femenino   26 44 20 (47) 37 127
33 3182 María Catalina Lago femenino CNSI (94\DNC) 34 36 33 26 129
34 3120 Joaquín Mitjans   CUBA 22 (45) 26 45 44 137
35 3165 Rogerio Della Casa   CNSE 7 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 1 36 138
36 3179 Martina Valiente femenino CNSI 30 42 40 32 (56) 144
37 3426 Victoria Garcia interior & femenino YCR 52 36 30 28 (55) 146
38 3227 Lucas Seyahaian   CVB 40 (94\DNC) 22 25 60 147
39 2702 Felipe Harriague Castex   CNSI 27 20 41 (61) 61 149
40 2724 Lola Trueba femenino CUBA 53 35 28 (69) 33 149
41 3026 Simón Saiegh   YCO 42 46 (94\DNC) 53 9 150
42 3290 Juan Ignacio Rosso   CNSI 25 43 (94\DNC) 44 39 151
43 2842 Dante Ciappesoni   CSF 46 26 15 65 (70) 152
44 3184 Baltazar Remoti   YCO 38 39 27 57 (69) 161
45 3221 Lucina Miniati femenino CUBA 50 51 (94\DNC) 35 28 164
46 3110 Gonzalo Peleur   YCO 2 (94\OCS) 94\DNC 41 29 166
47 3108 Lautaro Kakias   CSF 45 47 (94\DNC) 11 64 167
48 3575 Josefina María Lopez femenino CVSI 24 52 (94\DNC) 9 94\DNC 179
49 3018 Gianluca Frata   CNSE 31 17 42 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 184
50 2882 Benjamín Rodriguez Moron   CUBA 48 38 (94\DNC) 60 38 184
51 3067 Lucas Previgliano     49 40 34 (68) 66 189
52 3128 Marco Limardo interior CNSP 51 32 (94\DNC) 55 53 191
53 3307 Juan Ignacio Valiña López   YCO (94\BFD) 24 94\DNC 30 48 196
54 3425 Nicolás Paparini   YCO 41 (94\DNC) 35 56 65 197
55 3178 Tomás Otero Billet   CSF 33 53 (94\DNC) 49 63 198
56 3419 Karel Guido Styblo Guerra   CUBA (94\DNC) 55 33 59 58 205
57 3571 Franco Gentilini   CVB 47 41 (94\DNC) 71 49 208
58 426 Nicolás Meerhoff De Feo extranjero YCU 36 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 38 52 220
59 16313 Geronimo Lutteral   CPNLB (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 21 12 221
60 3518 Tadeo Santos   YCA (94\BFD) 94\DNC 94\DNC 31 6 225
61 3438 Constanza Tavasci Biscay femenino YCA (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 23 17 228
62 3214 María Belén Schneider femenino CNSE (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 2 46 236
63 3564 Felipe Lacour Hughes   CNSI 56 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 50 41 241
64 3428 Mateo Miranda   CNZ (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 37 25 250
65 3198 Clara Sprangil femenino CUBA 39 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 63 68 264
66 2809 Lucas Hidalgo interior CNSP 54 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 58 59 265
67 3313 Isabel Busch femenino CPNLB (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 51 34 273
68 3224 Joaquín Tarasido   CUBA (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 42 45 275
69 2640 Fermín Vogliano   CVB (94\DNC) 48 94\DNC 67 67 276
70 3267 Sara Pereira Iraola femenino YCA (94\DNC) 54 94\DNC 74 54 276
71 2840 Felipe Zaia   CSF 44 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 66 73 277
72 2728 Ramiro San Gil   CUBA 61 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 70 62 287
73 358 Gines López Pérez   CNSI 11 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 293
74 3297 Lucía Moreno femenino YCO 55 50 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 293
75 3072 Trinidad López Telli femenino CUBA 59 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 72 71 296
76 2881 Ana Sprangil femenino CUBA 60 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 76 74 304
77 2909 Tomás Dupetit   YCA (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 64 57 309
78 2844 Jazmín Boix Mansilla femenino YCCN (94\DNC) 28 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 310
79 3565 Agustín Naya   CVB 28 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 310
80 3133 Antonia Cervi femenino CUBA (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 73 50 311
81 3258 Lucas Saner   YCA 35 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 317
82 3373 Sofia Scoppa femenino YCA (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 75 72 335
83 2050 Ramiro Canicer Souble   CNAL 57 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 339
84 2800 María Paz García Baldizzone femenino CUBA 58 (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 340
85 13179 Manuel Valiente   CNSI (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3143 Alejandro Federico Repetto interior YCR (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3102 Facundo Panal   CSF (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3432 Ramiro Lowcewicz   CNSE (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 2902 Carolina Pérez Primavera femenino CPNLB (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3421 Diego Pasquariello   YCA (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3522 Mario Agustín Adrados   CNZ (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3534 Lian Boix Mansilla femenino YCCN (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T
85 3492 Matías Cardin   CVB (94\DNC) 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 94\DNC 376T

Publicado el 02/10/2014