| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 23 enero, 2009
Circuito Atlántico Sur 2009. Barlo Sota nº 3 ORC Internacional


             
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL        
Clasificación General        
Pos Nr.Vela  Yate  Armador  Hora Llegada Invertido  Corregido 
1 URU2002  CHIVAS  RICKY FABINI  14:39:01 1:39:01 1:15:54
2 ARG4996  AMERICAN EXPRESS SAILING  GUSTAVO G. RAMOS  14:41:31 1:41:31 1:17:35
3 ARG5008  CHINO  SERGIO ARMESTO  15:03:30 1:58:30 1:22:28
4 ARG5151  MADNESS  HERNAN MONES RUIZ 15:01:50 1:56:50 1:23:32
5 ARG4400  J CABOT SAILING TEAM  CARLOS BELCHOR  14:38:48 1:38:48 1:23:48
6 ARG4836  MERCENARIO 4  LUIS SILVA  14:39:07 1:39:07 1:23:50
7 URU914  BIGUA V  JAIME MEZZERA  15:06:17 2:01:17 1:23:52
8 URU251  NEGRA  JUAN BALL  14:36:20 1:36:20 1:24:29
9 ARG500  ACCORD SALUD  TIRSO SANCHEZ POSLEMAN  15:05:52 2:00:52 1:24:36
10 ARG3742  SANTA CLAUS  PAULO M. COSENTINO  15:01:05 1:56:05 1:25:01
11 ARG4848  WWW.RURQUIZA.COM.AR  AUGUSTO BASSANETTI  15:02:07 1:57:07 1:25:19
12 ARG4659  SICARIO  FRANCISCO CASTEX  15:08:41 2:03:41 1:25:32
13 ARG4488  BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTE  SANTIAGO MOLLARD  15:08:38 2:03:38 1:26:16
14 ARG5080  FLASH GORDON 3  FEDERICO HAYMES BIEDMA  14:35:40 1:35:40 1:27:05
15 CHI3213  MARIA REINA  ANDRES PALOMER  15:09:11 2:04:11 1:27:06
16 ARG5000  FORTUNA III  DIEGO GIAVEDONI  14:27:47 1:27:47 1:27:47
17 BRA2350  ORSON  CARLOS E SOUZA E SILVA  15:04:56 1:59:56 1:28:36
18 URU71  LGT  RICARDO UMPIERRE  14:56:36 1:56:36 1:30:35
19 ARG3900  ABBEY SEA SHIPPING S  ESTEBAN KALLAY  15:00:07 2:00:07 1:34:37
20 ARG5200  QUARK  OSVALDO DEL CAMPO  15:01:32 2:01:32 1:39:31
21 ARG4185  BIG BANG  ERNESTO COSSAVELLA  14:57:00 1:57:00 1:40:00
  ARG5167  BACHAJO  ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ  DNS      
             
Clasificación Series        
SERIE A        
Pos Nr.Vela  Yate  Armador  Hora Llegada Invertido  Corregido 
1 URU2002  CHIVAS  RICKY FABINI  14:39:01 1:39:01 1:15:54
2 ARG4996  AMERICAN EXPRESS SAILING  GUSTAVO G. RAMOS  14:41:31 1:41:31 1:17:35
3 ARG4400  J CABOT SAILING TEAM  CARLOS BELCHOR  14:38:48 1:38:48 1:23:48
4 ARG4836  MERCENARIO 4  LUIS SILVA  14:39:07 1:39:07 1:23:50
5 URU251  NEGRA  JUAN BALL  14:36:20 1:36:20 1:24:29
6 ARG5080  FLASH GORDON 3  FEDERICO HAYMES BIEDMA  14:35:40 1:35:40 1:27:05
7 ARG5000  FORTUNA III  DIEGO GIAVEDONI  14:27:47 1:27:47 1:27:47
8 URU71  LGT  RICARDO UMPIERRE  14:56:36 1:56:36 1:30:35
9 ARG3900  ABBEY SEA SHIPPING S  ESTEBAN KALLAY  15:00:07 2:00:07 1:34:37
10 ARG5200  QUARK  OSVALDO DEL CAMPO  15:01:32 2:01:32 1:39:31
11 ARG4185  BIG BANG  ERNESTO COSSAVELLA  14:57:00 1:57:00 1:40:00
         
SERIE B        
Pos Nr.Vela  Yate  Armador  Hora Llegada Invertido  Corregido 
1 ARG5008  CHINO  SERGIO ARMESTO  15:03:30 1:58:30 1:22:28
2 ARG5151  MADNESS  HERNAN MONES RUIZ 15:01:50 1:56:50 1:23:32
3 URU914  BIGUA V  JAIME MEZZERA  15:06:17 2:01:17 1:23:52
4 ARG500  ACCORD SALUD  TIRSO SANCHEZ POSLEMAN  15:05:52 2:00:52 1:24:36
5 ARG3742  SANTA CLAUS  PAULO M. COSENTINO  15:01:05 1:56:05 1:25:01
6 ARG4848  WWW.RURQUIZA.COM.AR  AUGUSTO BASSANETTI  15:02:07 1:57:07 1:25:19
7 ARG4659  SICARIO  FRANCISCO CASTEX  15:08:41 2:03:41 1:25:32
8 ARG4488  BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTE  SANTIAGO MOLLARD  15:08:38 2:03:38 1:26:16
9 CHI3213  MARIA REINA  ANDRES PALOMER  15:09:11 2:04:11 1:27:06
10 BRA2350  ORSON  CARLOS E SOUZA E SILVA  15:04:56 1:59:56 1:28:36
  ARG5167  BACHAJO  ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ  DNS      
   

Publicado el 23/01/2009