| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 20 agosto, 2016
Clase Optimist - Audo 4
 20 y 21 de Agosto 2016
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
CLASE OPTIMIST - AUDO 4
20 y 21 AGOSTO 2016
OPTIMIST Class, All 49 Boats
PRELIMINARY SERIES SUMMARY
Fi
Sail
Sailor
Subgroup
From
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Tot.
1
187
Santiago Pacheco
 
YCU
1
3
12
3
19
2
326
Facundo Nina
Inf
YCU
4
1
9
5
19
3
418
Iván Cardozo
 
YCSCH
8
13
1
2
24
4
380
Jimena Gonzalez
Fem
NYC
9
10
5
1
25
5
348
Juan D. Risso
Inf
CNCPG
12
4
2
9
27
6
357
Nicolás Coll
 
YCU
6
7
7
7
27
7
428
Abril Rial
Fem
YCU
3
5
16
10
34
8
430
Milena Gonzalez
Fem
YCU
7
11
15
4
37
9
423
Santiago Ojeda
 
YCPE
2
19
8
11
40
10
354
Sebastián Raya
 
NYC
22
2
11
14
49
11
396
Antonio García
 
YCPE
19
15
3
16
53
12
439
Stefano Caiafa
 
YCPE-NYC
17
9
21
12
59
13
403
Martín Bartesaghi
Prin
YCU
14
16
13
17
60
14
452
Santiago Trinidad
 
CNCPG
10
33
10
8
61
15
407
Joaquín Radovitzky
 
YCU
20
12
20
13
65
16
342
Matías de Prado
 
NYC
21
6
19
24
70
17
335
Juan P. Coll
Inf
YCU
18
8
26
19
71
18
116
Manuel Stapff
Prin
YCPE
23
18
4
27
72
19
376
Federico Anelo
Prin & Inf
YCU
5
17
22
28
72
20
160
Santiago Gadea
Prin & Inf
CNCPG
25
24
6
22
77
21
197
Agustin Panizza
 
NYC
26
21
28
6
81
22
446
Agustin Castro
 
YCU
13
27
25
26
91
23
420
Alejandro Pellistri
 
YCU
16
20
38
21
95
24
347
Dario Méndez
Prin & Inf
CNCPG
40
26
18
18
102
25
346
Tomás Varela
Prin
CNCPG
29
30
14
32
105
26
311
Natalia Fontan
Prin & Fem
CNCPG
35
25
29
20
109
27
195
Facundo Gadea
Prin & Inf
CNCPG
34
36
32
15
117
28
308
Martina Conde
Prin, Fem & Inf
YCSCH
11
41
31
39
122
29
320
Victoria Cardozo
Fem
YCU
28
34
37
23
122
30
318
Piero Della Nave
Prin
YCSCH
27
37
24
35
123
31
313
Gianni Carsilio
Prin & Inf
CNCPG
39
28
17
41
125
32
268
Augusto Leborgne
Prin
YCPE
50/DSQ
22
23
30
125
33
3548
Clara Prota
Prin & Fem
YCU
24
43
27
31
125
34
378
Santiago Rogel
Prin & Inf
YCU
37
14
42
34
127
35
55
Iñaki Angulo
Prin & Inf
CNPBC
15
38
35
42
130
36
487
Juan M. Alvarez
Prin
CNCPG
41
31
33
25
130
37
451
Agustin Rabaiotti
 
YCU
32
29
36
33
130
38
459
Agnese Caiafa
Prin, Fem & Inf
YCPE-NYC
36
23
30
44
133
39
237
Agostina Casal
Fem
NYC
38
45
34
29
146
40
393
Vicente Copello
Inf
YCP
31
39
39
40
149
41
329
Julieta de León
Prin & Inf
YCU
50/UFP
32
43
36
161
42
847
Andrés Fontan
Prin & Inf
CNCPG
50/DNC
35
40
38
163
43
1
Lorenzo Barros
Prin & Inf
YCU
30
46
44
45
165
44
444
Maximiliano Di Bono
Prin & Inf
YCU
33
42
50/UFP
43
168
45
818
Camilo Lema
Prin & Inf
YCSCHI
50/UFP
44
50/UFP
37
181
46
383
Felipe Lugaro
Prin & Inf
CNPBC
50/UFP
40
41
50/DNF
181
47
450
Dikran Bakkalian
 
YCU
50/DNC
50/DNC
50/DNC
50/DNC
200T
47
367
Ignacio Hermida
 
YCU
50/DNC
50/DNC
50/DNC
50/DNC
200T
47
338
Franco Cardozo
Prin & Inf
YCU
50/DNC
50/DNC
50/DNC
50/DNC
200T

 
21/08/2016, 17:21:56
St. Pete Scorer 15

Publicado el 22/08/2016