| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 24 octubre, 2015
AUDO 5 - YCSCH
 
 
YACHT CLUB SOLIS CHICO
COPA AUDO ETAPA 5
24 Y 25 DE OCTUBRE DE 2015
OPTIMIST Class, All 44 Boats
PRELIMINARY SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Race 1 Race 2 Tot
1 URU347 Hernan UMPIERRE   YCU 2 1 3
2 URU187 Santiago PACHECO   YCU 1 4 5
3 URU423 Santiago OJEDA   YCPE 5 2 7
4 URU367 Ignacio HERMIDA   YCU 4 3 7
5 URU188 Juan Martin PACHECO   YCU 6 5 11
6 URU439 Stefano CAIAFA   YCPE 3 11 14
7 URU380 Jimena GONZALEZ Fem NYC 9 6 15
8 URU396 Antonio GARCIA Inf YCPE 10 7 17
9 URU428 Abril RIAL Fem YCU 11 9 20
10 URU424 Paz KERSCHEN FERRARI Fem YCPE 7 14 21
11 URU437 Nicolas MEERHOFF Inf YCU 13 10 23
12 URU326 Facundo NINA Inf YCU 12 13 25
13 URU335 Juan Pedro COLL Inf YCU 15 12 27
14 URU418 Ivan Valentin CARDOZO   YCSCH 20 8 28
15 URU357 Nicolas COLL LUSSICH Inf YCU 16 15 31
16 URU379 Manuel CANEPA   YCSCH 17 17 34
17 URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC 8 27 35
18 URU425 Sol KERSCHEN FERRARI Fem YCPE 19 16 35
19 URU376 Federico ANELO Pri & Inf YCU 21 22 43
20 URU320 Victoria CARDOZO Pri, Fem & Inf YCU 14 30 44
21 URU348 Juan Diego RISSO Pri & Inf CNCPG 18 26 44
22 URU452 Santiago TRINIDAD Pri CNCPG 23 23 46
23 URU450 Dikran BAKKALIAN   YCU 22 25 47
24 URU427 Tomas BENITEZ   NYC 30 18 48
25 URU404 Joaquin RADOVITZKY   YCU 28 21 49
26 URU342 Matias DE PRADO Pri YCPE 29 24 53
27 URU391 Alfonso SCELZA Pri YCPE 27 29 56
28 URU330 Agustin PANIZZA   NYC 25 32 57
29 URU116 Manuel STAPFF Pri & Inf YCPE 24 36 60
30 URU451 Agustin RABAIOTTI Pri YCU 26 35 61
31 URU420 Alejandro PELLISTRI Pri YCU 35 28 63
32 URU443 Victoria I. GARCIA BRITES Pri & Fem YCPE 32 31 63
33 URU446 Agustin CASTRO   YCU 45/BFD 19 64
34 URU346 Tomas VARELA Pri CNCPG 31 33 64
35 URU430 Milena GONZALEZ Fem & Inf YCU 45/BFD 20 65
36 URU406 Santiago Nahuel MIGLIETTI   YCPE 37 34 71
37 URU378 Santiago ROGEL Pri & Inf YCU 33 39 72
38 URU160 Santiago GADEA Pri & Inf CNCPG 34 38 72
39 URU395 FACUNDO GADEA Pri CNCPG 38 37 75
40 URU268 Augusto LEBORGNE Pri & Inf YCPE 39 40 79
41 URU311 Natalia FONTAN Pri & Fem CNCPG 36 45/DNF 81
42 URU444 Maximiliano DI BONO Pri & Inf YCU 40 45/UFP 85
43 URU33 Franco CARDOZO MATO Pri & Inf YCU 45/BFD 45/UFP 90T
43 URU365 Iñaki ITURRIA Pri YCPE 45/DNF 45/DNF 90T

Publicado el 28/10/2015