| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 17 diciembre, 2017
Cto Rioplatense de Optimist - FINAL
 Regatas 1 a la 10
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXIII RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST
16-21 DIC. 2017
optimist Class, All 95 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot. Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
1 ARG3680 Maxi VIDELA   YCA 18 1 2 2 2 2 [8] 5 1 1 2
2 URU326 Facundo NINA   YCU 25 1 2 6 [7] 1 2 4 2 2 5
3 URU187 Santiago PACHECO   YCU 27 2 4 1 1 9 1 1 [13] 5 3
4 PER399 Cristobal YZAGA   PER 43 [20] 1 3 1 4 4 2 11 12 5
5 PER115 Nicole URDANETA Fem PER 47 2 11 5 6 3 7 6 3 4 [16]
6 PER209 Paloma POGGIONE Fem PER 50 5 [9] 6 6 7 5 7 6 7 1
7 CHI503 Rafaela SALVATORE Fem CNP 51 4 8 10 [12] 5 8 7 1 6 2
8 URU380 Jimena GONZALEZ Fem NYC 57 [24] 3 7 3 3 7 6 6 9 13
9 URU348 Juan D RISSO   CNCPG 58 [26] 15 2 8 1 3 1 5 7 16
10 PER328 Fernanda SANROMAN Fem PER 59 8 5 1 5 11 2 9 8 [23] 10
11 PER268 Mateo PARODI   PER 60 10 4 4 2 15 [49/DNF] 2 9 10 4
12 ECU444 Juan CASAL   SYC 61 3 1 13 9 10 [17] 11 5 3 6
13 CHI520 Nicolas HALLES   CYA 70 11 7 10 15 2 11 [24] 4 1 9
14 URU396 Anotonio GARCIA   YCU 75 6 16 4 5 7 14 12 [17] 5 6
15 URU335 Juan P COLL   YCU 77 [49/DNS] 6 8 11 8 3 3 22 6 10
16 URU439 Stefano CAIAFA   NYC YCPE 91 [49/DNS] 3 11 7 4 4 49/DNF 2 3 8
17 URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC 91 [49/DNS] 13 9 3 13 6 10 24 9 4
18 PER204 Alejandra VEGA Fem PER 94 8 5 15 8 5 11 14 10 [20] 18
19 PER237 Piero CASTANEDA   PER 102 18 19 9 4 [49/DNF] 9 8 12 14 9
20 URU403 Martin BARTESAGHI   YCU 108 21 22 15 9 [24] 10 4 9 10 8
21 ARG3702 Lucila GUAGIANONE Fem YCA 117 12 17 16 10 10 9 5 20 18 [22]
22 PER117 Diego RIOFIO Inf PER 118 19 8 14 17 9 [26] 18 3 15 15
23 PER321 Matias QUIROGA   PER 118 [49/DNS] 17 7 21 6 6 21 12 17 11
24 URU376 Federeico ANELO   YCU 120 4 9 22 [49/DNF] 11 12 26 14 8 14
25 URU430 Milena GONZALEZ Fem YCU 120 14 10 17 14 [22] 13 12 15 11 14
26 ARG3740 Pedro MIRANDA   YCA 122 [49/DNS] 20 3 13 12 12 17 13 13 19
27 PER285 Florencia CHIARELLA Fem PER 132 [49/DNS] 11 49/BFD 10 49/DNF 1 3 4 2 3
28 ARG3750 Facundo GUAGIANONE   YCA 135 5 6 [49/BFD] 20 6 16 15 49/BFD 11 7
29 CHI498 Agustin CAMPOS   CNP 136 7 25 [49/BFD] 15 14 14 49/DNF 7 4 1
30 URU357 Nicolas COLL   YCU 136 [49/DNS] 14 5 4 18 21 16 21 22 15
31 URU487 Juan M ALVAREZ Pri CNCPG 137 7 14 11 13 [27] 10 20 27 13 22
32 URU446 Agustin CASTRO   YCU 138 6 13 19 [21] 20 15 15 19 14 17
33 ARG3663 Juana ROTER Fem CRLP 142 13 7 [49/BFD] 19 13 16 10 49/BFD 8 7
34 ARG3628 Santiago CASTOSA Inf YCA 142 16 [49/DNS] 8 11 14 23 14 16 17 23
35 ARG3741 Mateo MIRANDA   YCA 151 12 10 16 [49/DNF] 8 24 30 24 16 11
36 ARG3651 Olivia RIESGO Fem & Inf YCA 155 9 16 35 [49/DNF] 17 19 23 11 12 13
37 URU420 Alejandro PELISTRI   YCU 159 9 19 12 14 [29] 26 22 17 21 19
38 URU160 Santiago GADEA   CNCPG 172 23 [29] 20 23 22 5 11 28 16 24
39 URU238 Mateo NORBIS   YCP 177 11 31 17 16 15 24 16 [38] 26 21
40 CHI496 Emilia SALVATORE Fem & Inf CNP 179 3 28 27 12 [49/BFD] 18 49/DNF 8 22 12
41 URU328 Iñaki RAMOS   YCPE 189 16 22 14 18 21 20 8 35 [49/DNF] 35
42 URU397 Francisco HERNANDEZ Inf & Pri YCPE 189 14 21 18 25 20 23 19 [35] 25 24
43 URU116 Manuel STAPHFF   CNCPG 192 17 12 13 18 49/DNE 19 13 [29] 24 27
44 ARG3787 Sophia DE LEONE Fem YCA 203 15 23 [28] 22 27 27 22 16 28 23
45 ARG3456 Agustin GONZALES Inf YCA 210 15 27 21 24 25 17 27 [30] 25 29
46 URU452 Santiago TRINIDAD   CNCPG 214 [49/DNS] 20 12 16 28 18 13 49/DNF 31 27
47 ARG3763 Ramon QUEIREL Inf CRLP 223 17 26 [49/DNF] 35 21 29 28 19 28 20
48 URU268 Augusto LEBORGNE   YCPE 224 29 [49/DNS] 25 29 33 22 9 25 27 25
49 PER112 Aitor DALMAU   PER 227 [49/DNS] 18 32 32 49/BFD 34 28 7 15 12
50 URU195 Facundo GADEA Inf CNCPG 228 [49/DNS] 26 18 25 49/BFD 25 17 18 19 31
51 URU408 Clara PROTTA Fem YCU 230 [49/DNF] 23 23 22 23 28 19 34 29 29
52 ARG3556 Felipe WENZEL Inf CRLP 232 [49/DNS] 31 24 19 18 33 31 29 21 26
53 URU459 Agnese CAIAFA Fem & Pri NYC YCPE 237 10 29 26 23 25/RDG 33/RDG [49/RDG] 26 37 28
54 ARG3683 Mateo BASSANETTI   YCA 237 [49/DNS] 28 31 28 19 30 25 14 32 30
55 URU390 Andres FONTAN Pri CNCPG 237 [49/DNF] 30 25 17 31 22 24 23 34 31
56 URU338 Franco CARDOZO Inf YCU 238 [49/DNS] 24 30 26 36 32 33 21 19 17
57 ARG3555 Felipe BLASS   YCA 240 13 [49/DNS] 37 32 25 25 20 49/BFD 18 21
58 ARG3055 Nicolas SCHIOPPA   YCA 245 22 [49/DNS] 21 35 29 15 29 10 35 49/DNS
59 URU320 Vicotira CARDOZO Fem YCU 254 18 32 19 20 40 31 21 41 32 [49/DNS]
60 ARG3754 Juana LOPEZ POY Fem YCA 256 25 21 31 27 30 30 23 20 [49/BFD] 49/DNS
61 ARG3591 Catalina VERNA Fem & Inf CRLP 257 [49/DNS] 12 20 49/DNF 16 20 49/DNF 18 24 49/DNF
62 URU392 Alejo CATALDO Pri CNCPG 259 30 27 39 [49/DNF] 12 21 49/DNF 22 29 30
63 URU453 Feederico NIN Pri NYC 261 [49/DNF] 15 24 33 32 49/DNF 32 31 27 18
64 ARG3705 Rufino LOPEZ POY   YCA 271 27 32 33 36 31 29 [38] 25 33 25
65 ARG3653 Ana ANDONOWICZ Fem CRLP 286 [49/DNF] 49/DNS 49/DNF 31 17 13 18 23 49/BFD 37
66 URU758 Julieta PINO Fem YCP 290 [49/DNF] 30 23 24 38 34 31 28 49/DNF 33
67 URU418 Ainara SALDUMBIDE Fem & Pri YCSCH 295 [49/DNF] 34 30 27 32 32 33 32 49/BFD 26
68 URU489 Florencia TRINIDAD Fem, Inf & Pri CNCPG 300 19 33 33 [49/DNS] 35 39 32 32 49/DNF 28
69 URU393 Vicente COPELLO Pri YCP 304 31 18 41 [49/DNF] 24 35 36 38 49/BFD 32
70 ARG3080 Juana CROLA Fem CRLP 306 [49/DNS] 24 49/BFD 49/DNF 16 27 29 49/BFD 30 33
71 URU415 Martina LEITE Fem & Pri YCPE 309 [49/DNF] 38 22 30 39 36 25 37 33 49/DNF
72 URU409 Sofia SANTANA Fem & Pri YCP 313 28 25 43 [49/DNF] 49/BFD 42 49/DNF 37 20 20
73 URU416 Lorenzo BARROS Inf & Pri YCU 314 33 33 26 [49/DNF] 37 41 49/DNF 15 31 49/DNS
74 URU55 Iñaki ANGULO Pri CNC 317 20 [49/DNS] 28 26 38 39 35 33 49/DNF 49/DNS
75 URU428 Ana TRUJILLO Fem, Inf & Pri YCU 317 [49/DNS] 34 42 33 26 40 49/DNF 31 30 32
76 URU371 Juan OUTEIRO Inf & Pri YCPE 333 32 [49/DNS] 32 30 37 28 27 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS
77 URU386 Pierina PISCIOTTANO Fem & Pri YCPE 343 [49/DNF] 49/DNS 27 34 19 49/DNE 34 33 49/DNF 49/DNS
78 URU438 Nicolas PIRIZ Pri CNCPG 343 [49/DNS] 39 35 49/DNF 30 33 49/DNF 36 23 49/DNS
79 URU198 Milena PESCADERE Fem & Pri NYC 345 34 [49/DNS] 29 28 40 37 30 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS
80 URU325 Joaquin PAOLINO Pri CRFB 347 [49/DNS] 49/DNS 36 49/DNF 34 31 39 49/BFD 26 34
81 URU462 Juan BARNECH Pri NYC 347 [49/DNS] 49/DNS 34 34 26 38 49/DNF 34 34 49/DNS
82 URU414 Maximiliano DI BONO   YCU 353 [49/DNF] 35 37 29 43 36 26 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF
83 URU407 Camilo LEMA Inf & Pri CNCPG 357 [49/DNS] 36 49/DNF 31 42 37 34 30 49/DNF 49/DNS
84 URU379 Joaquin CAVALLERI Inf & Pri YCSCH 358 [49/DNF] 49/BFD 29 37 33 38 49/DNF 39 35 49/DNS
85 URU401 Cristobal CARLUCCIO Inf & Pri YCU 366 [49/DNS] 36 38 37 23 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS 36 49/DNS
86 URU383 Felipe LUGARO Pri CNC 366 [49/DNS] 49/DNS 44 39 36 35 49/DNF 40 38 36
87 URU378 Marcos MONTEVERDE Inf & Pri YCU 381 [49/DNF] 49/DNS 34 49/DNF 34 42 49/DNF 26 49/DNF 49/DNS
88 URU308 Martina CONDE Fem YCSCH 386 [49/DNF] 35 40 38 28 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS
89 URU188 Nanuel BARNECH Inf & Pri NYC 387 [49/DNS] 37 36 36 41 41 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS
90 URU411 Mateo NOVO Pri ACAL 388 35 [49/DNS] 49/DNF 49/DNF 41 40 37 49/DNF 39 49/DNS
91 URU417 Simon FABINI Inf & Pri NYC 399 [49/DNS] 49/DNS 49/DNF 49/DNF 35 43 49/DNF 27 49/DNF 49/DNS
92 URU313 Gianni CARCILLO Inf & Pri CNCPG 418 [49/DNS] 49/DNS 49/DNF 49/DNF 39 49/DNF 49/DNF 36 49/BFD 49/DNS
93 URU240 Josefina GUICHEFF Fem, Inf & Pri YCU 431 [49/DNS] 49/DNF 49/DNS 49/DNS 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 39 49/BFD 49/DNS
94 URU12 Gaston LOPEZ Pri NYC 441T [49/DNS] 49/DNS 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS
94 URU11 Gianluca TORTEROLO Pri NYC 441T [49/DNS] 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNF 49/DNS

21/12/2017, 18:35:19
St. Pete Scorer 15


Publicado el 21/12/2017