| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 18 December, 2018
XXXIV Rioplatense de Optimist ( 9 regatas)
 
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXIV RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST 2018
15 AL 19 DE DICIEMBRE 2018
All Boats
Series Summary
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 URU326 Facundo NINA   YCU 20 4 (20) 3 4 1 1 5 1 1
2 ARG3680 Maxi VIDELA   YCA 21 1 2 1 (6) 2 4 4 2 5
3 URU396 Antonio GARCIA   YCU 30 2 7 (8) 1 3 1 7 4 5
4 URU348 Juan D. RIZZO   CNCPG 33 1 7 7 4 2 (8) 3 5 4
5 ECU244 Stefano PENDOLA   PLYC 34 2 (53\BFD) 6 6 13 3 1 2 1
6 CHI520 Nicolas HALLES   CHILE 36 6 (38) 2 7 8 2 1 8 2
7 CHI486 Benjamin GUZMAN   CYA 36 10 1 11 3 (15) 3 2 3 3
8 URU439 Stefano CAIAFFA   NYC YCPE 39 4 (25) 5 15 5 2 2 3 3
9 ARG3750 Facundo GUAGLIANONE   YCA 43 6 (53\BFD) 3 1 5 10 3 7 8
10 CHI503 Rafaela SALVATORE Fem CHILE 47 8 4 (31) 5 1 11 6 5 7
11 URU335 Juan P. COL   YCU 55 19 9 8 (53\UFD) 6 6 4 1 2
12 ARG3668 Guido VAN AVERMAETE   YCA CNMP 64 14 11 5 2 (16) 4 16 6 6
13 URU160 Santiago GADEA   CNCPG 69 11 5 12 13 8 6 8 (15) 6
14 ARG3733 Beltram LEPORI   YCA 70 (53\UFD) 3 1 16 17 5 10 9 9
15 URU487 Juan M. ALVAREZ   CNCPG 72 3 1 11 16 (40) 9 15 4 13
16 ARG3564 Marcos PRUDEN   YCA 82 10 18 (28) 3 10 12 8 9 12
17 URU376 Federico ANELO   YCU 87 5 9 6 (19) 14 14 13 11 15
18 CHI521 Leon SANDOVAL   CNP 88 13 13 4 8 6 5 (53\DNS) 21 18
19 ARG3852 Felipe BLAS   YCA 93 18 22 (36) 2 15 9 9 10 8
20 CHI654 Nicolas GIMENEZ   CYA 96 31 13 13 (32) 9 11 5 7 7
21 ECU191 Ian NIETO   SYC 107 35 2 (45) 8 12 7 14 10 19
22 URU338 Franco CARDOZO Inf YCU 111 (27) 10 18 9 4 13 18 20 19
23 ARG3743 Marcos BECCAR VARELA   YCA 112 8 12 26 9 19 (35) 6 12 20
24 URU459 Agnese CAIAFA Fem NYC YCPE 117 9 3 20 12 (36) 20 10 14 29
25 URU268 Augusto LEBORGNE   YCPE 117 12 (27) 22 5 9 14 16 17 22
26 URU116 Manuel STAPFF   CNCPG YCPE 131 22 16 13 26 (38) 7 15 16 16
27 URU392 Alejo CATALDO   CNCPG 132 7 18 10 10 25 28 (30) 13 21
28 ARG3628 Santiago CASTOSA   YCA 133 5 23 22 (33) 11 21 27 20 4
29 URU452 Santiago TRINIDAD   CNCPG 134 26 17 12 (41) 24 20 7 11 17
30 URU195 Facundo GADEA Inf CNCPG 136 24 27 (34) 27 7 15 11 8 17
31 CHI127 Olivia LORCA WOLFF Fem CNP 137 (54\RET) 21 19 18 17 12 21 19 10
32 URU453 Federico NIN   NYC 140 21 5 19 24 13 15 23 (25) 20
33 URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC 142 3 53\BFD 4 53\UFD 3 8 12 6 (54\UFD)
34 PAR163 Victor GALEANO   YCE 143 14 (53\BFD) 2 23 7 26 18 24 29
35 CHI589 Elisa SCHONGUT Fem CNP 143 22 26 (32) 13 16 13 9 16 28
36 ARG3421 Diego PASCUARIELLO Inf YCA 143 20 (53\BFD) 25 17 10 16 11 18 26
37 URU438 Nicolas PIRIZ   CNCPG 144 9 20 20 7 18 (36) 28 15 27
38 ECU1401 Sabrina RODRIGUEZ Fem CNSP 148 16 29 21 (33) 21 21 12 17 11
39 URU397 Francisco HERNANDEZ   YCPE 153 33 (39) 7 34 4 10 20 24 21
40 ARG3788 Nicole De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 154 (32) 26 15 22 12 18 17 13 31
41 ARG3787 Sophia De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 158 17 35 15 25 19 22 13 (54\DNS) 12
42 URU416 Lorenzo BARROS   YCU 160 (54\BFD) 33 9 10 26 22 22 28 10
43 URU488 Ramiro MARTINEZ Pri YCPE 160 21 (30) 17 20 28 23 28 12 11
44 CHI121 Victoria LORCA WOLFF Fem & Inf CNP 162 15 28 (42) 11 39 17 17 21 14
45 ARG3422 Tomas ENTRALA Inf YCA 165 17 10 10 14 40 19 36 19 (53\DNS)
46 URU465 Ana C. TRUJILLO Fem & Pri YCU 166 (33) 6 29 12 14 29 20 32 24
47 URU55 Iñaki ANGULO   NYC 168 34 8 (38) 14 33 17 21 32 9
48 URU489 Florencia TRINIDAD Fem & Pri CNCPG 178 (38) 14 16 35 21 23 31 25 13
49 URU758 Julieta PINO Fem & Pri YCP 185 (37) 19 33 19 24 24 25 27 14
50 URU390 Andres FONTAN   CNCPG 186 29 21 (35) 26 27 28 14 18 23
51 URU325 Joaquin PAOLINO Pri CRF YCP 190 15 15 37 30 (49) 24 24 29 16
52 CHI484 Bruno PARODI Inf CYA 193 18 8 14 25 (54\DNS) 25 34 54\DNS 15
53 URU418 Ainara SALDUMBIDE Fem YCSCH 193 32 (53\BFD) 17 18 32 19 22 14 39
54 ARG3820 Martina HORMAIZTEGUI Fem YCA 207 36 32 (54\DSQ) 24 30 16 19 26 24
55 URU417 Simon FABINI Pri & Inf NYC 212 7 23 24 (54\DSQ) 32 25 41 38 22
56 URU342 Jaun I. BARNECH   NYC 218 (45) 25 32 39 22 35 19 28 18
57 ECU144 Juan A. CASAL   SYC 221 23 4 23 23 31 (41) 38 41 38
58 ARG3055 Nicolas SCIOPPA   YCA 222 16 29 23 36 25 33 (37) 26 34\DPI
59 URU409 Sofia SANTANA Fem YCP 223 24 22 (34) 29 23 32 29 34 30
60 URU407 Camilo LEMA Pri & Inf CNCPG 226 28 36 (40) 15 30 30 32 23 32
61 URU198 Milena PESCADERE Fem NYC 234 37 31 30 36 28 (38) 24 23 25
62 URU386 Pierina PISCIOTANO Fem & Pri YCPE 236 29 (50) 29 47 29 27 23 22 30
63 ARG3741 Mateo MIRANDA   YCA 238 30 6 18 11 11 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
64 URU398 Nicolas SIMONET Pri & Inf CNCPG YCPE 240 31 24 16 21 34 (40) 40 37 37
65 URU240 Josefina GUICHEFF Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 244 28 12 27 34 27 32 (48) 43 41
66 URU401 Cristobal CARLUCCIO Pri & Inf ycu 246 45 16 37 (53\UFD) 22 41 38 22 25
67 URU415 Martina LEITE Fem YCPE 247 13 30 46 37 35 27 36 (54\DNS) 23
68 ARG2874 Delfina VILARNOVO Fem & Pri YCA 247 20 34 33 32 31 42 26 29 (53\DNS)
69 ECU2404 Victoria ROMERO Fem CNSP 252 30 34 40 20 36 31 (43) 35 26
70 URU437 Franco MALDE Pri CNCPG 253 19 37 42 31 26 29 (46) 30 39
71 URU478 Tomas CARRAU Pri YCU 255 11 24 14 22 41 40 50 (53\SCP) 53\DNS
72 URU420 Mateo WALLAU Pri CNCPG 255 (44) 11 30 31 37 37 39 36 34
73 URU475 Ines M. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 256 12 (53\BFD) 24 29 53\DNF 39 33 33 33
74 URU379 Joaquin CAVALLERI Pri YCU 259 43 15 28 (53\UFD) 41 26 32 34 40
75 URU371 Juan M. OUTEIRO   YCPE 265 48 (53\BFD) 26 40 23 43 25 27 33
76 URU383 Felipe LUGARO   CNPBC YCP 268 34 14 49 37 34 (54\DNS) 26 33 41
77 URU308 Martina CONDE Fem YCSCH 268 39 28 41 (54\UFD) 18 36 41 30 35
78 ECU9207 Federico MILAN FALC Pri & Inf MARCLUB 274 46 38 (50) 39 29 33 30 31 28
79 ECU1001 Rafael SARRANZINI Pri & Inf SYC 283 27 17 25 35 45 (47) 47 45 42
80 URU346 Juan M. CURBELLO Pri & Inf CNCPG 283 (43) 40 36 27 37 43 27 36 37
81 URU378 Richi N. PAZ   YCPE 284 40 19 43 28 33 50 29 42 (53\DNS)
82 ARG3653 Ana ANDRONOVICZ Fem YCA 284 23 36 44 38 20 38 31 (54\DNS) 54\DNS
83 PAR123 RHBY MENDOZA Fem CNRM 285 42 44 27 17 39 (48) 40 40 36
84 URU188 Manuel BARNECH Pri NYC 286 40 33 48 28 (53\DNF) 39 33 38 27
85 URU451 Teresa DORIA Fem & Pri YCU 296 38 41 38 41 38 34 34 (44) 32
86 URU460 Augstin BENITEZ Pri NYC 297 39 (53\BFD) 43 43 20 30 35 53\DSQ 34
87 URU446 Alejo SATIÑAQUE Pri YCU 298 25 35 35 43 43 34 44 39 (54\DNS)
88 URU313 Gianni CARCILLO   CNCPG 304 25 53\BFD 21 21 53\DNF 31 46 (54\DNS) 54\DNS
89 COL99 Juan J. OLIVERA   CVC 309 41 43 39 44 53\DNF 18 35 (54\DNS) 36
90 URU316 Mateo NOVO Pri ACAL 312 49 37 (51) 45 35 37 37 37 35
91 URU414 HardieN ETIÈ Pri & Inf YCSCH 326 42 53\BFD 9 53\UFD 44 47 47 31 (54\DNS)
92 ECU2801 Joaquin MERINO   CNSP 330 44 46 31 (54\UFD) 43 44 42 40 40
93 URU242 Catalina LIMONGI Fem, Pri & Inf NYC 335 41 39 41 44 42 (46) 45 41 42
94 URU368 Paula DEFAZIO Fem, Pri & Inf YCPE 337 36 31 39 42 47 45 43 (54\DNS) 54\DNS
95 URU471 Sofia BARBE Fem & Pri YCPE 348 (54\DNS) 45 50 42 42 42 54\DNS 35 38
96 URU403 Juan A. BORRELI Pri & Inf YCU 350 47 32 47 30 48 49 44 (53\SCP) 53\DNS
97 URU216 Bruno PARADA Pri YCPE 359 46 47 44 38 (53\DNF) 46 39 46 53\DNS
98 URU380 Juan M. VIDAL Pri & Inf YCPE 359 50 40 49 46 46 44 45 39 (53\DNS)
99 URU357 Lorenzo RESSIA Pri & Inf YCU 360 35 42 48 45 44 51 42 (53\SCP) 53\DNS
100 URU367 Maite ARRUE Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 362 26 49 51 40 46 48 48 (54\DNS) 54\DNS
101 URU826 Sofia M. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 396 (54\DNS) 51 45 46 54\DNF 45 49 53\SCP 53\DNS
102 URU456 Maria P. BROCCO Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 399 (54\DNS) 48 47 48 45 49 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
103 URU430 Joaquin SCHMIDT Pri & Inf YCU 410 47 (54\DNS) 46 54\UFD 53\DNF 53\DNS 51 53\SCP 53\DNS
104 ARG3740 Pedro MIRANDA   yca 428 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS (54\DNS) 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
105 URU474 Tomas CARRASCO Pri & Inf YCPE 432 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
18-Dic-18, 17:57:53
St. Pete Scorer

Publicado el 12/18/2018