| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 08 June, 2019
Optimist - AUDO 3
 
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
OPTIMIST - AUDO 3
8 y 9 junio 2019
OPTIMIST Class, All 61 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail Crew Subgroup From Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Tot.
1 459 AGNESE CAIAFA Fem NYC 3 2 6 11
2 487 JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ   CNCPG 10 1 5 16
3 116 MANUEL STAPFF   CNCPG-YCPE 2 14 2 18
4 376 FEDERICO ANELO   YCU 5 3 11 19
5 335 JUAN PEDRO COLL   YCU 8 4 8 20
6 326 FACUNDO NINA   YCU 6 7 7 20
7 348 JUAN RISSO   CNCPG 1 12 9 22
8 418 AINARA SALDUMBIDE Fem CNCPG 9 13 1 23
9 396 ANTONIO GARCIA   YCU 4 20 3 27
10 160 SANTIAGO GADEA   CNCPG 11 9 10 30
11 364 AUGUSTO LEBORGNE   YCPE 7 21 4 32
12 438 NICOLAS PIRIZ   CNCPG 15 6 13 34
13 390 ANDRES FONTAN   CNCPG 21 8 15 44
14 195 FACUNDO GADEA   CNCPG 12 23 12 47
15 475 INES PROTA Fem & Prin YCU 14 22 14 50
16 481 IÑAKI ANGULO   NYC 30 5 16 51
17 3412 JUAN IGNACIO CRESPO Inf CUBA 16 16 19 51
18 416 LORENZO BARROS   YCU 20 10 22 52
19 379 JOAQUIN CAVALLERI   YCU 26 17 17 60
20 415 MARTINA LEITE Fem YCPE 17 34 18 69
21 338 FRANCO CARDOZO   YCU 25 24 20 69
22 325 JOAQUIN PAOLINO   CNPP-CRFB 24 11 38 73
23 453 FEDERICO NIN   NYC 33 19 21 73
24 342 JUAN IGNACIO BARNECH   NYC 35 15 24 74
25 3801 DELFINA PALAZON Fem & Prin CUBA 23 33 25 81
26 401 CRISTOBAL CARLUCCIO Inf YCU 28 26 27 81
27 240 JOSEFINA GUICHEFF Fem, Prin & Inf YCU 19 28 41 88
28 3603 TOMY ELIAS   CUBA 36 29 23 88
29 397 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ   YCPE 13 18 62/DNF 93
30 392 ALEJO CATALDO   CNCPG 31 37 26 94
31 386 PIERINA PISCIOTTANO Fem YCPE 18 32 45 95
32 437 FRANCO MALDE Prin CNCPG 22 40 40 102
33 313 GIANNI CARSILLO   CNCPG 46 25 39 110
34 3796 AGUSTIN FREY Prin CUBA 38 27 46 111
35 420 MATTEO WALLAU Prin CNCPG 40 43 28 111
36 188 MANUEL BARNECH   NYC 34 46 31 111
37 3795 JOAQUIN CASTEX Prin & Inf CUBA-YCPE 44 38 35 117
38 890 BRUNO LAVIE Prin CNCPG 41 35 43 119
39 427 AGUSTIN BENITEZ   NYC 42 31 47 120
40 489 FLORENCIA TRINIDAD Fem CNCPG 32 62/UFP 29 123
41 407 CAMILO LEMA Prin & Inf CNCPG 52 42 30 124
42 216 BRUNO PARADA Prin & Inf YCPE 51 41 32 124
43 3887 ANDRES LOPEZ Prin CUBA 39 52 33 124
44 409 SOFIA SANTANA Fem YCP 27 62/UFP 37 126
45 482 DOMINGA FRONTINI Fem, Prin & Inf YCPE 62/DNF 30 36 128
46 357 LORENZO RESSIA Prin YCU 62/DNF 36 34 132
47 368 PAULA DEFAZIO Fem, Prin & Inf YCPE 45 47 42 134
48 414 HADRIEN ETIÉ Prin & Inf YCSCH 48 39 49 136
49 329 LUCAS de LEON Prin & Inf CNCPG 47 44 50 141
50 380 JUAN MANUEL VIDAL Prin YCU 37 51 62/DNF 150
51 346 JUAN MANUEL CURBELO Prin CNCPG 29 62/UFP 62/DNF 153
52 417 SIMON FABINI Prin & Inf NYC 43 48 62/UFP 153
53 3645 SOFIA GIBERT Fem & Prin CUBA 62/DNF 50 44 156
54 466 LUCAS AOUAD Prin & Inf YCU 49 45 62/DNF 156
55 474 TOMAS CARRASCO Prin & Inf YCPE 62/UFP 53 48 163
56 367 NAITE ARRUE Fem, Prin & Inf YCU 53 55 62/DNF 170
57 478 TOMAS CARRAU Prin YCU 62/DNF 49 62/DNF 173
58 378 RICHI PAZ Prin & Inf YCPE 50 62/DNF 62/DNF 174
59 826 SOFIA PROTA Fem, Prin & Inf YCU 62/UFP 54 62/DNF 178
60 3469 MIRCO BOTTICINI Prin CUBA 62/DNF 62/DNF 62/DNF 186T
60 198 MILENA PESCADERE Fem NYC 62/UFP 62/DNF 62/DNF 186T
08/06/2019, 17:37:40
St. Pete Scorer 15

Publicado el 6/8/2019