| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 19 December, 2018
XXXIV Rioplatense de Optimist (12 regatas)
 
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXIV RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST 2018
15 AL 19 DE DICIEMBRE 2018
All Boats
Series Summary
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ARG3680 Maxi VIDELA   YCA 26 1 2 1 (6) 2 4 4 2 5 1 2 2
2 URU326 Facundo NINA   YCU 33 4 (20) 3 4 1 1 5 1 1 5 6 2
3 URU396 Antonio GARCIA   YCU 41 2 7 8 1 3 1 7 4 5 2 1 (11)
4 CHI486 Benjamin GUZMAN   CYA 48 10 1 11 3 (15) 3 2 3 3 4 7 1
5 URU348 Juan D. RISSO   CNCPG 52 1 7 7 4 2 8 3 5 4 4 (16) 7
6 CHI520 Nicolas HALLES   CHILE 56 6 (38) 2 7 8 2 1 8 2 6 9 5
7 CHI503 Rafaela SALVATORE Fem CHILE 63 8 4 (31) 5 1 11 6 5 7 10 3 3
8 ECU244 Stefano PENDOLA   PLYC 65 2 (53\BFD) 6 6 13 3 1 2 1 23 4 4
9 URU439 Stefano CAIAFA   NYC YCPE 68 4 (25) 5 15 5 2 2 3 3 3 8 18
10 ARG3668 Guido VAN AVERMAETE   YCA CNMP 80 14 11 5 2 (16) 4 16 6 6 2 1 13
11 URU335 Juan P. COLL   YCU 91 19 9 8 (53\UFD) 6 6 4 1 2 24 4 8
12 URU487 Juan M. ALVAREZ   CNCPG 96 3 1 11 16 (40) 9 15 4 13 12 5 7
13 ARG3750 Facundo GUAGLIANONE   YCA 102 6 53\BFD 3 1 5 10 3 7 8 (54\BFD) 5 1
14 CHI521 Leon SANDOVAL   CNP 107 13 13 4 8 6 5 (53\DNS) 21 18 7 8 4
15 URU376 Federico ANELO   YCU 110 5 9 6 (19) 14 14 13 11 15 8 9 6
16 ARG3733 Beltram LEPORI   YCA 114 (53\UFD) 3 1 16 17 5 10 9 9 3 32 9
17 ARG3564 Marcos PRUDEN   YCA 122 10 18 (28) 3 10 12 8 9 12 1 28 11
18 URU160 Santiago GADEA   CNCPG 129 11 5 12 13 8 6 8 15 6 10 (54\UFD) 35
19 ARG3852 Felipe BLAS   YCA 130 18 22 (36) 2 15 9 9 10 8 5 12 20
20 CHI654 Nicolas GIMENEZ   CYA 137 31 13 13 (32) 9 11 5 7 7 21 12 8
21 ARG3743 Marcos BECCAR VARELA   YCA 141 8 12 26 9 19 (35) 6 12 20 9 14 6
22 URU459 Agnese CAIAFA Fem NYC YCPE 142 9 3 20 12 (36) 20 10 14 29 9 11 5
23 URU338 Franco CARDOZO   YCU 147 (27) 10 18 9 4 13 18 20 19 17 6 13
24 ECU191 Ian NIETO   SYC 149 35 2 (45) 8 12 7 14 10 19 22 10 10
25 ARG3628 Santiago CASTOSA   YCA 170 5 23 22 (33) 11 21 27 20 4 25 3 9
26 ARG3421 Diego PASCUARIELLO Inf YCA 175 20 (53\BFD) 25 17 10 16 11 18 26 6 14 12
27 URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC 178 3 53\BFD 4 53\UFD 3 8 12 6 (54\UFD) 13 2 21
28 PAR163 Victor GALEANO   YCE 179 14 (53\BFD) 2 23 7 26 18 24 29 15 11 10
29 URU392 Alejo CATALDO   CNCPG 185 7 18 10 10 25 28 (30) 13 21 22 17 14
30 CHI127 Olivia LORCA WOLFF Fem CNP 186 (54\RET) 21 19 18 17 12 21 19 10 14 20 15
31 URU116 Manuel STAPPF   CNCPG YCPE 189 22 16 13 26 (38) 7 15 16 16 11 25 22
32 URU268 Augusto LEBORGNE   YCPE 193 12 27 22 5 9 14 16 17 22 (29) 25 24
33 CHI589 Elisa SCHONGUT Fem CNP 194 22 26 (32) 13 16 13 9 16 28 21 18 12
34 URU453 Federico NIN   NYC 198 21 5 19 24 13 15 23 (25) 20 18 18 22
35 URU195 Facundo GADEA Inf CNCPG 205 24 27 (34) 27 7 15 11 8 17 27 24 18
36 URU488 Ramiro MARTINEZ Pri YCPE 216 21 (30) 17 20 28 23 28 12 11 8 27 21
37 ARG3788 Nicole De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 221 (32) 26 15 22 12 18 17 13 31 32 32 3
38 URU438 Nicolas PIRIZ   CNCPG 222 9 20 20 7 18 (36) 28 15 27 33 19 26
39 ARG3787 Sophia De LEONE MACRONE Fem YCA 228 17 35 15 25 19 22 13 (54\DNS) 12 27 29 14
40 URU416 Lorenzo BARROS   YCU 230 (54\BFD) 33 9 10 26 22 22 28 10 35 16 19
41 URU452 Santiago TRINIDAD   CNCPG 231 26 17 12 (41) 24 20 7 11 17 20 36 41
42 URU397 Francisco HERNANDEZ   YCPE 232 33 (39) 7 34 4 10 20 24 21 19 28 32
43 ARG3422 Tomas ENTRALA Inf YCA 235 17 10 10 14 40 19 36 19 (53\DNS) 12 24 34
44 ECU1401 Sabrina RODRIGUEZ Fem CNSP 246 16 29 21 33 21 21 12 17 11 (39) 36 29
45 URU489 Florencia TRINIDAD Fem & Pri CNCPG 246 (38) 14 16 35 21 23 31 25 13 24 17 27
46 URU325 Joaquin PAOLINO Pri CRF YCP 248 15 15 37 30 (49) 24 24 29 16 23 10 25
47 CHI121 Victoria LORCA WOLFF Fem & Inf CNP 248 15 28 (42) 11 39 17 17 21 14 14 33 39
48 URU465 Ana C. TRUJILLO Fem & Pri YCU 256 33 6 29 12 14 29 20 33 24 (49) 29 27
49 CHI484 Bruno PARODI Inf CYA 256 18 8 14 25 (54\DNS) 25 34 54\DNS 15 31 7 25
50 URU55 Iñaki ANGULO   NYC 257 34 8 (38) 14 33 17 21 32 9 25 34 30
51 URU418 Ainara SALDUMBIDE Fem YCSCH 257 32 (53\BFD) 17 18 32 19 22 14 39 15 26 23
52 ECU144 Juan A. CASAL   SYC 259 23 4 23 23 31 (41) 38 41 38 7 15 16
53 URU390 Andres FONTAN   CNCPG 262 29 21 (35) 26 27 28 14 18 23 26 26 24
54 URU758 Julieta PINO Fem & Pri YCP 263 37 19 33 19 24 24 25 27 14 26 (38) 15
55 ARG3741 Mateo MIRANDA   YCA 288 30 6 18 11 11 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 13 21 16
56 URU417 Simon FABINI Pri & Inf NYC 289 7 23 24 (54\DSQ) 32 25 41 38 22 20 40 17
57 ARG3055 Nicolas SCIOPPA   YCA 305 16 29 23 36 25 33 37 26 34\DPI (47) 13 33
58 URU342 Jaun I. BARNECH   NYC 308 (45) 25 32 39 22 35 19 28 18 38 21 31
59 ARG3820 Martina HORMAIZTEGUI Fem YCA 309 36 32 (54\DSQ) 24 30 16 19 26 24 41 23 38
60 URU198 Milena PESCADERE Fem NYC 309 37 31 30 36 28 (38) 24 23 25 19 20 36
61 URU240 Josefina GUICHEFF Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 314 28 12 27 34 27 32 (48) 43 41 11 42 17
62 ARG2874 Delfina VILARNOVO Fem & Pri YCA 315 20 34 33 32 31 42 26 29 (53\DNS) 16 22 30
63 URU409 Sofia SANTANA Fem YCP 320 24 22 34 29 23 32 29 (35) 30 32 30 35
64 ECU2404 Victoria ROMERO Fem CNSP 328 30 34 40 20 36 31 (43) 35 26 34 13 29
65 URU379 Joaquin CAVALLERI Pri YCU 329 43 15 28 (53\UFD) 41 26 32 34 40 28 19 23
66 URU415 Martina LEITE Fem YCPE 342 13 30 (46) 37 35 27 36 31 23 43 41 26
67 URU386 Pierina PISCIOTANO Fem & Pri YCPE 343 29 (50) 29 47 29 27 23 22 30 36 37 34
68 URU407 Camilo LEMA Pri & Inf CNCPG 345 28 36 40 15 30 30 32 23 32 40 39 (42)
69 URU401 Cristobal CARLUCCIO Pri & Inf ycu 345 45 16 37 (53\UFD) 22 41 38 22 25 29 39 31
70 URU420 Mateo WALLAU Pri CNCPG 357 (44) 11 30 31 37 37 39 37 34 43 30 28
71 URU398 Nicolas SIMONET Pri & Inf CNCPG YCPE 360 31 24 16 21 34 40 40 38 37 42 (44) 37
72 URU308 Martina CONDE Fem YCSCH 367 39 28 41 (54\UFD) 18 36 41 30 35 39 27 33
73 URU437 Franco MALDE Pri CNCPG 372 19 37 42 31 26 29 (46) 30 39 40 35 44
74 URU383 Felipe LUGARO   CNPBC YCP 374 34 14 49 37 34 (54\DNS) 26 34 41 36 37 32
75 URU446 Alejo SATIÑAQUE Pri YCU 378 25 35 35 43 43 34 44 40 (54\DNS) 16 15 48
76 COL99 Juan J. OLIVERA   CVC 379 41 43 39 44 53\DNF 18 35 (54\DNS) 36 17 34 19
77 URU371 Juan M. OUTEIRO   YCPE 382 48 (53\BFD) 26 40 23 43 25 27 33 45 33 39
78 ARG3653 Ana ANDRONOVICZ Fem YCA 383 23 36 44 38 20 38 31 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 18 53\DNF 28
79 PAR123 RHBY MENDOZA Fem CNRM 384 42 44 27 17 39 (48) 40 40 36 37 22 40
80 ECU1001 Rafael SARRANZINI Pri & Inf SYC 388 27 17 25 35 45 (47) 47 45 42 33 31 41
81 URU313 Gianni CARCILLO   CNCPG 390 25 53\BFD 21 21 53\DNF 31 46 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 35 31 20
82 URU478 Tomas CARRAU Pri YCU 397 11 24 14 22 41 40 50 (53\DNS) 53\DNS 44 53\DNF 45
83 URU346 Juan M. CURBELLO Pri & Inf CNCPG 403 (43) 40 36 27 37 43 27 36 37 37 43 40
84 URU188 Manuel BARNECH Pri NYC 407 40 33 48 28 (53\DNF) 39 33 39 27 41 41 38
85 URU451 Teresa DORIA Fem & Pri YCU 413 38 41 38 41 38 34 34 44 32 30 (54\UFD) 43
86 URU378 Richi N. PAZ   YCPE 414 40 19 43 28 33 50 29 42 53\DNS (54\BFD) 23 54\UFD
87 URU460 Augstin BENITEZ Pri NYC 414 39 (53\BFD) 43 43 20 30 35 53\DSQ 34 31 44 42
88 URU475 Ines M. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 417 12 53\BFD 24 29 53\DNF 39 33 33 33 (54\BFD) 54\UFD 54\UFD
89 ECU9207 Federico MILAN FALC Pri & Inf MARCLUB 430 46 38 50 39 29 33 30 31 28 (53\DNS) 53\DNF 53\DNS
90 ECU2801 Joaquin MERINO   CNSP 439 44 46 31 (54\UFD) 43 44 42 41 40 28 35 45
91 URU316 Mateo NOVO Pri ACAL 447 49 37 (51) 45 35 37 37 37 35 46 43 46
92 URU414 Hardien ETIÈ Pri & Inf YCSCH 457 42 53\BFD 9 53\UFD 44 47 47 32 (54\DNS) 34 53\DNF 43
93 URU471 Sofia BARBE Fem & Pri YCPE 466 (54\DNS) 45 50 42 42 42 54\DNS 36 38 42 38 37
94 URU242 Catalina LIMONGI Fem, Pri & Inf NYC 474 41 39 41 44 42 46 45 42 42 45 (54\UFD) 47
95 URU380 Juan M. VIDAL Pri & Inf YCPE 485 50 40 49 46 46 44 45 39 (53\DNS) 48 42 36
96 URU368 Paula DEFAZIO Fem, Pri & Inf YCPE 488 36 31 39 42 47 45 43 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 51 53\DNF 47
97 URU216 Bruno PARADA Pri YCPE 491 46 47 44 38 (53\DNF) 46 39 46 53\DNS 44 40 48
98 URU403 Juan A. BORRELI Pri & Inf YCU 497 47 32 47 30 48 49 44 53\DNS 53\DNS 48 (54\UFD) 46
99 URU367 Maite ARRUE Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 506 26 49 51 40 46 48 48 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 46 54\UFD 44
100 URU357 Lorenzo RESSIA Pri & Inf YCU 516 35 42 48 45 44 51 42 (53\DNS) 53\DNS 50 53\UFD 53\UFD
101 URU456 Maria P. BROCCO Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 532 (54\DNS) 48 47 48 45 49 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 30 53\DNF 50
102 URU826 Sofia M. PROTA Fem, Pri & Inf YCU 546 (54\DNS) 51 45 46 54\DNF 45 49 53\DNS 53\DNS 47 54\UFD 49
103 URU430 Joaquin SCHMIDT Pri & Inf YCU 550 47 (54\DNS) 46 54\UFD 53\DNF 53\DNS 51 53\DNS 53\DNS 38 53\UFD 49
104 ARG3740 Pedro MIRANDA   yca 590 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS 53\DNS (54\DNS) 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
105 URU474 Tomas CARRASCO Pri & Inf YCPE 594 (54\DNS) 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS 54\DNS
19-Dic-18, 16:24:39
St. Pete Scorer

Publicado el 12/19/2018