| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 22 enero, 2009
Circuito Atlántico Sur 2009. Barlo Sota nº 1 ORC Internacional


FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL        
Clasificación General        
Pos Nr.Vela  Yate  Armador  Hora Llegada Invertido  Corregido 
1 ARG4836  MERCENARIO 4  LUIS SILVA  14:58:49 1:18:49 1:08:10
2 URU251  NEGRA  JUAN BALL  14:58:47 1:18:47 1:10:11
3 URU2002  CHIVAS  RICKY FABINI  15:05:22 1:25:22 1:10:29
4 ARG4488  BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTE  SANTIAGO MOLLARD  15:22:06 1:37:06 1:10:30
5 URU914  BIGUA V  JAIME MEZZERA  15:19:55 1:34:55 1:10:45
6 ARG4996  AMERICAN EXPRESS SAILING  GUSTAVO G. RAMOS  15:06:19 1:26:19 1:11:00
7 ARG5080  FLASH GORDON 3  FEDERICO HAYMES BIEDMA  14:57:03 1:17:03 1:11:02
8 ARG3742  SANTA CLAUS  PAULO M. COSENTINO  15:17:27 1:32:27 1:11:25
9 URU71  LGT  RICARDO UMPIERRE  15:09:27 1:29:27 1:12:22
10 ARG5000  FORTUNA III  DIEGO GIAVEDONI  14:52:27 1:12:27 1:12:27
11 BRA2350  ORSON  CARLOS E SOUZA E SILVA  15:17:28 1:32:28 1:12:36
12 CHI3213  MARIA REINA  ANDRES PALOMER  15:24:40 1:39:40 1:12:44
13 ARG5008  CHINO  SERGIO ARMESTO  15:24:06 1:39:06 1:13:13
14 ARG5151  MADNESS  Hernan Mones Ruiz  15:21:44 1:36:44 1:13:26
15 ARG4848  WWW.RURQUIZA.COM.AR  AUGUSTO BASSANETTI  15:20:39 1:35:39 1:13:43
16 ARG4400  J CABOT SAILING TEAM  CARLOS BELCHOR  15:04:41 1:24:41 1:14:21
17 ARG5167  BACHAJO  ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ  15:20:35 1:35:35 1:14:56
18 ARG500  ACCORD SALUD  TIRSO SANCHEZ POSLEMAN  15:26:58 1:41:58 1:15:52
19 ARG3900  ABBEY SEA SHIPPING S  ESTEBAN KALLAY  15:12:24 1:32:24 1:15:57
20 ARG4659  SICARIO  FRANCISCO CASTEX  15:28:44 1:43:44 1:17:56
21 ARG4185  BIG BANG  ERNESTO COSSAVELLA  15:10:37 1:30:37 1:18:10
22 ARG5200  QUARK  OSVALDO DEL CAMPO  15:12:49 1:32:49 1:20:01
             
Clasificación Series        
SERIE A        
Pos Nr.Vela  Yate  Armador  Hora Llegada Invertido  Corregido 
1 ARG4836  MERCENARIO 4  LUIS SILVA  14:58:49 1:18:49 1:08:10
2 URU251  NEGRA  JUAN BALL  14:58:47 1:18:47 1:10:11
3 URU2002  CHIVAS  RICKY FABINI  15:05:22 1:25:22 1:10:29
4 ARG4996  AMERICAN EXPRESS SAILING  GUSTAVO G. RAMOS  15:06:19 1:26:19 1:11:00
5 ARG5080  FLASH GORDON 3  FEDERICO HAYMES BIEDMA  14:57:03 1:17:03 1:11:02
6 URU71  LGT  RICARDO UMPIERRE  15:09:27 1:29:27 1:12:22
7 ARG5000  FORTUNA III  DIEGO GIAVEDONI  14:52:27 1:12:27 1:12:27
8 ARG4400  J CABOT SAILING TEAM  CARLOS BELCHOR  15:04:41 1:24:41 1:14:21
9 ARG3900  ABBEY SEA SHIPPING S  ESTEBAN KALLAY  15:12:24 1:32:24 1:15:57
10 ARG4185  BIG BANG  ERNESTO COSSAVELLA  15:10:37 1:30:37 1:18:10
11 ARG5200  QUARK  OSVALDO DEL CAMPO  15:12:49 1:32:49 1:20:01
             
SERIE B        
Pos Nr.Vela  Yate  Armador  Hora Llegada Invertido  Corregido 
1 ARG4488  BANCO PIANO DON QUIXOTE  SANTIAGO MOLLARD  15:22:06 1:37:06 1:10:30
2 URU914  BIGUA V  JAIME MEZZERA  15:19:55 1:34:55 1:10:45
3 ARG3742  SANTA CLAUS  PAULO M. COSENTINO  15:17:27 1:32:27 1:11:25
4 BRA2350  ORSON  CARLOS E SOUZA E SILVA  15:17:28 1:32:28 1:12:36
5 CHI3213  MARIA REINA  ANDRES PALOMER  15:24:40 1:39:40 1:12:44
6 ARG5008  CHINO  SERGIO ARMESTO  15:24:06 1:39:06 1:13:13
7 ARG5151  MADNESS  HERNAN MONES RUIZ 15:21:44 1:36:44 1:13:26
8 ARG4848  WWW.RURQUIZA.COM.AR  AUGUSTO BASSANETTI  15:20:39 1:35:39 1:13:43
9 ARG5167  BACHAJO  ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ  15:20:35 1:35:35 1:14:56
10 ARG500  ACCORD SALUD  TIRSO SANCHEZ POSLEMAN  15:26:58 1:41:58 1:15:52
11 ARG4659  SICARIO  FRANCISCO CASTEX  15:28:44 1:43:44 1:17:56
     

Publicado el 22/01/2009