| Intranet de Socios |
Resultados
Fecha: 15 agosto, 2015
AUDO 4
 
YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
CLASE OPTIMIST - AUDO 4
15 y 16 de agosto 2015
All Boats
SERIES SUMMARY, Preliminary
Pl Sail Name From Subgroup 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot
1 347 Hernán Umpierre YCU   2 3 (6) 1 1 1 8
2 367 Ignacio Hermida YCU   (6) 4 3 2 2 4 15
3 403 Nicolás Radovitzky YCU   1 9 4 (21) 10 3 27
4 418 Ivan Cardozo YCSCH   11 6 (22) 3 4 6 30
5 348 Juan D. Risso CNCPG inf & princ 5 (11) 11 5 5 5 31
6 404 Joaquín Radovitzky YCU   7 (13) 13 4 3 7 34
7 188 Juan Martin Pacheco YCU   3 1 12 10 9 (13) 35
8 326 Facundo Nina YCU inf 4 14 1 9 (15) 11 39
9 414 Juan Regusci YCU   16 8 (17) 6 7 2 39
10 423 Santiago Ojeda YCPE   14 2 (47\UFD) 12 11 8 47
11 357 Nicolás Coll YCU inf 8 5 5 13 16 (47\UFD) 47
12 380 Jimena González NYC fem 12 (17) 7 8 14 10 51
13 335 Juan Pedro Coll YCU inf 9 (32) 14 7 8 15 53
14 428 Abril Rial YCU fem (20) 10 2 14 18 14 58
15 342 Matías de Prado YCPE princ 19 18 (25) 16 13 9 75
16 407 Sebastián Ercoreca YCPE   26 15 (47\UFD) 19 6 16 82
17 379 Manuel Canepa YCSCH inf 10 12 (47\UFD) 18 20 23 83
18 354 Sebastián Raya NYC   33 16 (47\UFD) 11 12 12 84
19 446 Agustín Castro YCU inf (28) 25 8 15 19 19 86
20 437 Nicolás Meerhoff YCU inf 13 19 (24) 17 17 22 88
21 160 Santiago Gadea CNCPG inf & princ 15 21 15 23 (27) 20 94
22 450 Dikran Bakkalian YCU princ 21 28 9 20 (29) 26 104
23 116 Manuel Stapff YCPE inf & princ (38) 26 18 29 23 24 120
24 452 Santiago Trinidad CNCPG princ 17 23 28 28 28 (29) 124
25 388 Tomás Varela CNCPG princ (36) 24 16 32 22 32 126
26 439 Stefano Caiafa YCPE   31 (33) 27 22 25 21 126
27 401 Felipe Salustio YCU   23 29 23 30 21 (47\DNF) 126
28 320 Victoria Cardozo YCU inf, princ & fem 25 (30) 26 27 24 25 127
29 268 Augusto Levorgne YCPE inf & princ (37) 20 29 26 35 18 128
30 396 Antonio Garcia YCPE inf 29 7 10 (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 140
31 311 Natalia Fontan CNCPG princ & fem (47\DNF) 31 20 35 31 27 144
32 237 Agostina Casal NYC fem 27 39 (47\UFD) 24 26 28 144
33 376 Federico Anelo YCU inf & princ 32 (38) 19 34 30 31 146
34 451 Agustín Rabaiotti YCU princ 30 35 34 31 (36) 17 147
35 33 Franco Cardozo YCU inf & princ (40) 34 33 33 32 30 162
36 427 Yomás Benitez NYC   18 22 30 (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 164
37 330 Agustín Panizza NYC   22 27 21 (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 164
38 318 Piero Della Nave YCSCH princ 35 41 31 25 33 (47\UFD) 165
39 395 Facundo Gadea CNCPG princ 34 (36) 32 36 34 33 169
40 443 Victoria García YCPE princ & fem 24 37 (47\DNF) 37 38 34 170
41 444 Maximiliano Di Bono YCU inf & princ 39 40 35 (47\DNF) 39 35 188
42 308 Martina Conde YCSCH inf, princ & fem 41 (47\DNF) 36 47\UFD 40 36 200
43 242 Francisco Limonci YCPE princ (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 39 37 47\DNF 217
44 36 Sebastián Arechavaleta YCU princ (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 38 47\DNF 47\DNF 226
45 818 Camilo Lema YCSCH inf & princ (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 47\UFD 41 47\DNF 229
46 420 Alejandro Pellistri YCU inf & princ (47\DNF) 47\DNF 47\DNF 47\DNF 47\DNF 47\DNF 235

Publicado el 17/08/2015