YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXIII RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST
16-21 DIC. 2017
Split # 6: Yellow, 47 Boats
ENTRY LIST
Sorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Spt 6
PER112 Aitor DALMAU   PER Yellow
PER115 Nicole URDANETA Fem PER Yellow
URU116 Manuel STAPHFF   CNCPG Yellow
URU160 Santiago GADEA   CNCPG Yellow
URU187 Santiago PACHECO   YCU Yellow
URU195 Facundo GADEA Inf CNCPG Yellow
PER209 Paloma POGGIONE Fem PER Yellow
URU240 Josefina GUICHEFF Fem, Inf & Pri YCU Yellow
URU313 Gianni CARCILLO Inf & Pri CNCPG Yellow
URU320 Vicotira CARDOZO Fem YCU Yellow
PER321 Matias QUIROGA   PER Yellow
URU325 Joaquin PAOLINO Pri CRFB Yellow
URU326 Facundo NINA   YCU Yellow
PER328 Fernanda SANROMAN Fem PER Yellow
URU328 Iñaki RAMOS   YCPE Yellow
URU354 Sebastian RAYA   NYC Yellow
URU357 Nicolas COLL   YCU Yellow
URU376 Federeico ANELO   YCU Yellow
URU383 Felipe LUGARO Pri CNC Yellow
URU386 Pierina PISCIOTTANO Fem & Pri YCPE Yellow
URU392 Alejo CATALDO Pri CNCPG Yellow
URU393 Vicente COPELLO Pri YCP Yellow
URU401 Cristobal CARLUCCIO Inf & Pri YCU Yellow
URU403 Martin BARTESAGHI   YCU Yellow
URU409 Sofia SANTANA Fem & Pri YCP Yellow
URU411 Mateo NOVO Pri ACAL Yellow
URU416 Lorenzo BARROS   YCU Yellow
URU418 Ainara SALDUMBIDE Fem & Pri YCSCH Yellow
URU420 Alejandro PELISTRI   YCU Yellow
ECU444 Juan CASAL   SYC Yellow
URU446 Agustin CASTRO   YCU Yellow
URU453 Feederico NIN Pri NYC Yellow
URU459 Agnese CAIAFA Fem & Pri NYC YCPE Yellow
URU462 Juan BARNECH Pri NYC Yellow
URU487 Juan M ALVAREZ Pri CNCPG Yellow
CHI503 Rafaela SALVATORE Fem CNP Yellow
CHI520 Nicolas HALLES   CYA Yellow
ARG3055 Nicolas SCHIOPPA   YCA Yellow
ARG3080 Juana CROLA Fem CRLP Yellow
ARG3456 Agustin GONZALES Inf YCA Yellow
ARG3555 Felipe BLASS   YCA Yellow
ARG3651 Olivia RIESGO Fem & Inf YCA Yellow
ARG3653 Ana ANDONOWICZ Fem CRLP Yellow
ARG3705 Rufino LOPEZ POY   YCA Yellow
ARG3750 Facundo GUAGIANONE   YCA Yellow
ARG3754 Juana LOPEZ POY Fem YCA Yellow
ARG3787 Sophia DE LEONE Fem YCA Yellow

20/12/2017, 19:34:30
St. Pete Scorer 15