event burgee venue burgee

420 SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO

Results are provisional as of 17:56 on April 11, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank N. Proa N. Vela Club Timonel Tripualnte Pais Categoria Genero R1
 
R2
 
Total Neto
1st 15 55981 CYA Santiago UGARTE Felipe FUENTES Junior   2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 10 55345 YCA Ramiro COSENTINO Agustin FRERS Junior   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd 05 54842 YCA Fausto PERALTA Mart�n ARROYO Se�or   4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th 17 54839 YCO Mart�n CLOOS Alejandro GIRALT Se�or   3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th 07 55346 YCA Gonzalo NANDIN Franco SCHNEIDER Se�or   5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
6th 02 54841 YCU Nicol�s RADOVITZKY Mart�n RADOVITZKY Junior   7.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
7th 01 52856 YCU Juan I. REGUSCI Mateo REGUSCI Junior   6.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
8th 12 54843 YCO Constanza RUFFINELLI Brian ZON Junior   10.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
9th 20 54480 CVB/YCA Christian DUHALDE Julian DE MARE ELVIS Se�or   8.0 10.0 18.0 18.0
10th 13 55344 YCA Maria Clara VIGNATI Emiliana LOPEZ Junior Femenino 9.0 11.0 20.0 20.0
11th 14 54269 CYA Patricio NATHO Enrique FELIU Junior   13.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
12th 11 55982 CYA Benjamin FUENZALIDA Marcos FUENTES Junior   11.0 12.0 23.0 23.0
13th 04 52531 CYA Andr�s UGARTE Francisco RODRIGUEZ Junior   14.0 14.0 28.0 28.0
14th 16 50484 YCO Juan Ignacio QUEIREL Imanol VILASETRU Junior   12.0 25.0 DNS 37.0 37.0
15th 03 55983 CYA Lucas OYANEDER Martin PASCHE Junior   25.0 RET 13.0 38.0 38.0
16th 22 55348 YCA Vera GILARDI Victoria AGOTE Junior Femenino 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 06 52539 CYA Roberta PARODI Rosario GONZALES Junior Femenino 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 18 55343 CUBA Tomas CIVINI Joaqu�n RODRIGUEZ Junior   25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 21 50794 CVB Tom�s MASSARO Nicolas BRAIT Junior   25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 19 50797 YCA Segundo FREGONESE Christobal AUBERDIAC Junior   25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 23 52524 CVB Mar�a V.MONTALBANO Paloma GUTIERREZ Junior Femenino 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 08 52544 CYA Rosario NOVION Elisa DUCASSE Junior Femenino 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 25 52654 CVB Mateo ARIG�S Alejandro FORMICA Junior   25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0
16th 24 54835 YCA Camila BARLETTA Lucia MIRANDA Junior Femenino 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 50.0 50.0

www.ycu.org.uy

http://www.ycu.org.uy/14285/Campeonato-Sudamericano-de-420

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com