event burgee venue burgee

420 SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO

Results are provisional as of 16:49 on April 13, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank N. Proa N. Vela Club Timonel Tripualnte Pais Categoria Genero R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Neto
1st 15 55981 CYA Santiago UGARTE Felipe FUENTES Junior   2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 31.0 23.0
2nd 02 54841 YCU Nicol�s RADOVITZKY Mart�n RADOVITZKY Junior   7.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 (17.0) 3.0 1.0 9.0 60.0 43.0
3rd 05 54842 YCA Fausto PERALTA Mart�n ARROYO Se�or   4.0 3.0 11.0 6.0 5.0 (18.0) 7.0 10.0 2.0 66.0 48.0
4th 10 55345 YCA Ramiro COSENTINO Agustin FRERS Junior   1.0 2.0 (16.0) 9.0 4.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 5.0 70.0 54.0
5th 07 55346 YCA Gonzalo NANDIN Franco SCHNEIDER Se�or   5.0 7.0 14.0 (16.0) 1.0 10.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 74.0 58.0
6th 12 54843 YCO Constanza RUFFINELLI Brian ZON Junior   10.0 5.0 1.0 19.0 (20.0) 1.0 5.0 2.0 19.0 82.0 62.0
7th 11 55982 CYA Benjamin FUENZALIDA Marcos FUENTES Junior   11.0 12.0 4.0 14.0 6.0 5.0 (15.0) 4.0 11.0 82.0 67.0
8th 17 54839 YCO Mart�n CLOOS Alejandro GIRALT Se�or   3.0 4.0 8.0 (18.0) 7.0 14.0 12.0 18.0 3.0 87.0 69.0
9th 01 52856 YCU Juan I. REGUSCI Mateo REGUSCI Junior   6.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 (14.0) 13.0 1.0 13.0 13.0 84.0 70.0
10th 14 54269 CYA Patricio NATHO Enrique FELIU Junior   13.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 (16.0) 14.0 6.0 15.0 97.0 81.0
11th 24 54835 YCA Camila BARLETTA Lucia MIRANDA Junior Femenino (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 12.0 1.0 15.0 4.0 8.0 16.0 1.0 107.0 82.0
12th 22 55348 YCA Vera GILARDI Victoria AGOTE Junior Femenino (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 15.0 5.0 16.0 2.0 6.0 15.0 4.0 113.0 88.0
13th 23 52524 CVB Mar�a V.MONTALBANO Paloma GUTIERREZ Junior Femenino (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 2.0 4.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 14.0 14.0 121.0 96.0
14th 13 55344 YCA Maria Clara VIGNATI Emiliana LOPEZ Junior Femenino 9.0 11.0 18.0 (21.0) 10.0 7.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 126.0 105.0
15th 18 55343 CUBA Tomas CIVINI Joaqu�n RODRIGUEZ Junior   (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 13.0 8.0 12.0 21.0 20.0 3.0 7.0 134.0 109.0
16th 03 55983 CYA Lucas OYANEDER Martin PASCHE Junior   (25.0 RET) 13.0 10.0 12.0 21.0 6.0 23.0 12.0 22.0 144.0 119.0
17th 19 50797 YCA Segundo FREGONESE Christobal AUBERDIAC Junior   (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 19.0 11.0 2.0 19.0 21.0 20.0 10.0 152.0 127.0
18th 25 52654 CVB Mateo ARIG�S Alejandro FORMICA Junior   (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 7.0 23.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 24.0 20.0 157.0 132.0
19th 06 52539 CYA Roberta PARODI Rosario GONZALEZ Junior Femenino (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 20.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 16.0 9.0 18.0 158.0 133.0
20th 08 52544 CYA Rosario NOVION Elisa DUCASSE Junior Femenino (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 17.0 13.0 17.0 25.0 DSQ 10.0 21.0 6.0 159.0 134.0
21st 16 50484 YCO Juan Ignacio QUEIREL Imanol VILASETRU Junior   12.0 (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 19.0 8.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 169.0 144.0
22nd 20 54480 CVB/YCA Christian DUHALDE Julian DE MARE ELVIS Se�or   8.0 10.0 22.0 17.0 (23.0) 23.0 22.0 22.0 23.0 170.0 147.0
23rd 21 50794 CVB Tom�s MASSARO Nicolas BRAIT Junior   (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 21.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 18.0 8.0 21.0 180.0 155.0
24th 04 52531 CYA Andr�s UGARTE Francisco RODRIGUEZ Junior   14.0 14.0 23.0 22.0 (24.0) 22.0 24.0 23.0 24.0 190.0 166.0

www.ycu.org.uy

http://www.ycu.org.uy/14285/Campeonato-Sudamericano-de-420

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com